Fryksände 1677
Anders Arnsjön
Per Håkansson Bada
Jon Pålsson Bada
Jöns Nilsson Bada
Per Olofsson Bada
Jonas Månsson Bada
Jon Olofsson Bada
Mats finne (utfattig) Bada
Brynte hammarsmed Bada
Jon Björsson Bada
Nils Jonsson Bada
(ej upptaget) Bastvålen
Börje Larsson Bergeby
Arvid Bergsäng
Henrik Bredsjön
Finn Edet
Johan Eriksson Fensbol
Jon Larsson Fensbol
Halsten Nilsson Fensbol
Per Jonsson Fensbol
Erik Persson (spolierade) Gransjön
Hans Jonsson (spolier.) Gransjön
Olof Larsson Gunnsjögården
Mats Matsson Gunnsjögården
Bengt Killingerud
Jon Persson Kollerud
Gabriel Kälkerud
Olof Larsson Kälkerud
Lars Halvardsson Kälkerud
Mats Lekvattnet N
(öde) Lekvattnet S
(ej upptaget) Lillåna
Jöns Olofsson Långerud
Anders soldat Långerud
Jon Börjesson soldat Långerud
Halsten Millmark
Olof Larsson Millmark
Erik Jonsson Millmark
Halsten Håkansson Millmark
Abraham Multtjärn
Karin Multtjärn
Pål Henriksson Mången
Mårten Persson Mången
Per Halvardsson Oleby
Halsten Jönsson Oleby
Olof Olofsson Oleby
Arne Jönsson Oleby
Jöns Oleby
Lucia (soldat) Persby
Jon Björsson Persby
Ernsts änka Prästbol
Mats Rattsjöberg
Bengt Rattsjöberg
Olof Larsson (kronoskytt) Runnsjön
Lars Bondesson Rådom
Jon Nilsson Rådom
Gertrud änka Rådom
Nils Larsson Rådom
Per Larsson Rådom
Lars Olofsson Rådom
Jöns Nilsson Rådom
Olof Halvardsson Röbjörkeby
Måns Olofsson Röbjörkeby
Martinus Röbjörkeby
Erik Hollian Röjdoset
Per Henriksson Röjdåsen N
(rymd) Röjdåsen S
(ej upptaget) Rörkullen
Jöns Matsson Skalleby
Lars Jonsson Smedserud
Lars Persson Smedserud
Mats Pålsson Spettungen
Anders Spettungen
Jon Eriksson (förlamad) Stensgård
Råby-Jon Stensgård
Jon Halvardsson soldat Stensgård
Eskil Jonsson Stensgård
Torsby-Jon Stensgård
Bertil Orran Stensgård
Jon Larsson Svenneby
Halsten Svenneby
Björn Eriksson (blind) Svenneby
Engelbrekt Svenneby
Jon Olofsson Svenneby
Nils Pålsson Sörmark
Engelbrekt Pålsson Sörmark
Marit piga Sörmark
Engelbrekt Halvardsson Sörmark
Elof Nilsson Sörmark
Sven Jonsson (h. vanför) Sörmark
Anders Ragvaldsson Sörmark
Jon Jonsson Sörmark
Jon Halvardsson Sörmark
Halsten Torsby
Per Halstensson Torsby
Olof Olofsson Torsby
Jon Olofsson Torsby
Erik Tväråna
Lars Ragvaldsson Utterbyn
Ingemar Nilsson Utterbyn
Per Nilsson Utterbyn
Jöns Persson Utterbyn
Klemet Bengtsson Utterbyn
Klemet Eskilsson Vadje
Jöns Persson Vadje
Per Eskilsson Vadje
Jöns Bondesson Vadje
Johan Nilsson Vadje
Jon Klemetsson Vadje
Torgål Vadje
Olof Persson Vadje
Torbjörn Eskilsson Vadje
Halsten Vadjetorp
Jon Stensson Vasserud
Klemet Arnesson Vasserud
Håkan Olofsson Vasserud
Markus Vitsand
Nils Sigfridsson Vittjärn
Lars Olofsson Västanvik
Håkan Esbjörnsson Västanvik
Jon Ivarsson Västanvik
Jon Olofsson Västanvik
Jon Nilsson Västanvik
Mats Halvardsson Västanvik
Nils Matsson Västanå
Kerstin Ånneby
Jon Olofsson Åshagen
Ingemar Åsteby
Jon Persson Åsteby
Lars Persson Åsteby
Britta Larsdotter änka Åsteby
Britta Persdotter änka Åsteby
Olof Nilsson Åsteby
Nils Jönsson Åsteby
Olof Eskilsson Önneby
Karin Önneby
Bonde Önnerud
Jon Persson Önnerud
Olof Persson Önnerud
Erik Halvardsson soldat Önnerud
Erik Persson Önnerud
Per Björssons änka Östmark
Helga änka Östmark
Britta änka Östmark
Halsten Klemetsson Östmark
Jon Jönsson Östmark
Halvard Torstensson Östmark
Jöns Olofsson (blind) Östmark
Ivar Björnsson Östmark
Daniel soldat Östmark
Jöns Larsson Östmark
Bengt Överbyn
Börje Nilsson Överbyn
Lars Eskilsson Överbyn
Jon Larssson Överbyn
Lars Hansson Överbyn
Torbjörn Håkansson Överbyn
----------------