Fryksändes vigselbok 1707-1760
Gunnar Almqvists avskrift
efter Malmström (60 A4sidor)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07 6/1 Håkan Jonsson Treskog (Gskg)
Elisabet
Nilsdotter Rådom
07 9/1 Per Mickelsson ------
Anna
Jakobsdotter Lekvattnet
07 22/2 Olof Halstensson Torsby
Marit
Larsdotter Utterbyn
07 1/11 Per Pålsson Bada
Kerstin
Halvardsdotter Gullsby
07 10/11 Erik Jönsson Fensbol
Gertrud
Nilsdotter Kollerud
07 6/12 Olof Matsson Fäbacken
Valborg
Eriksdotter Långtjärn
07 26/12 Lars Jönsson Västanvik
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Västanvik
07 26/12 Håkan Pålsson Västanvik
Marit
Jönsdotter Västanvik
07 29/12 Nils Jönsson Mölnerud
Marit
Halstensdotter Oleby
07 29/12 Jon Ivarsson Millmark
Kerstin
Knutsdotter Sörmark
08 1/1 Olof Persson Kollerud
Kerstin
Jonsdotter Åsteby
08 8/1 Mats Olofsson N. Röjdåsen
Annika
Olofsdotter Vittjärn
08 21/6 Börje Jonsson Kollerud
Marit
Jonsdotter Västanvik
08 21/6 Jon Håkansson Bada
Marit
Olofsdotter Sörmark
08 12/7 Staffan Bengtsson Rattsjöberg
Ingeborg
Markusdotter Vitsand
08 1/11 Jon Nilsson Västanvik
Gertrud
Jonsdotter Västanå
08 26/12 Halvard Jonsson Stensgård
Ingeborg
Larsdotter Kälkerud
08 26/12 Per Börjesson Bergeby
Marit
Arvidsdotter Bergsäng
08 26/12 Johan Persson Mölnerud
Marit
Larsdotter Röbjörkeby
08 26/12 Lars Persson ------
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Röbjörkeby
08 26/12 Jöns Jonsson Skalleby
Karin
Jonsdotter Önnerud
08 27/12 Erik Persson Oleby
Ingeborg
Håkansdotter Vasserud
08 27/12 Jöns Olofsson Oleby
Karin
Håkansdotter Vasserud
08 28/12 Olof Jonsson Bada
Karin
Persdotter Bada
08 28/12 Per Persson Bada
Anna
Halstensdotter Millmark
08 29/12 Johan Persson Bada
Dordi
Persdotter Råby
09 1/1 Olof Halstensson Millmark
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Sörmark
09 1/1 Olof Andersson Runnsjön
Marit
Johansdotter Lekvattnet
09 5/1 Samuel Nilsson Arnsjön
Elin
Knutsdotter Norge
09 10/1 Tomas Persson Lekvattnet
Gertrud
Mickelsdotter Fäbacken
09 7/6 Olof Olofsson Överbyn
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Rådom
09 9/6 Erik Nilsson Rådom
Marit
Olofsdotter Överbyn
09 11/6 Björ Ivarsson Östmark
Guru
Nilsdotter Östmark
09 11/6 Mats Halstensson Millmark
Marit
Eriksdotter Östmark
09 11/6 Olof Björsson Hensgård
Rangella
Klemetsdotter Östmark
09 11/6 Lars Andersson Arnsjön
Karin (står
Marit) Mårtensdtr Åskagsberget
09 13/6 Nils Persson Östmark
Valborg
Ingemarsdotter Åsegård
09 18/7 Johan Hansson Loman ------
Karin Svensdotter Stensgård
09 7/11 Torsten Eskilsson Stensgård
Karin
Olofsdotter Kälkerud
09 21/11 Anders Torbjörnsson ------
Kerstin
Jonsdotter Östmark
09 21/11 Olof Ragvaldsson ------
Marit
Halstensdotter Östmark
09 26/12 Nils (Bengtsson) Torsby
Sigrid
Olofsdotter Rådom
09 26/12 Markus Jonsson Utterbyn
Gertrud
Johansdotter Fensbol
09 26/12 Erik Nilsson Önnerud
Ingegerd
Persdotter Vadje
09 26/12 Per Persson S. Röjdåsen
Karin
Eriksdotter N. Lekvattnet
09 26/12 Elof Persson ------
Marit
Persdotter Millmark
10 11/4 Nils Jonsson Överbyn
Sigrid
Börjesdotter Överbyn
10 24/6 Jon Halstensson Östmark
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Östmark
10 24/6 Johan Johansson Vittjärn
Annika
Matsdotter Varalden
10 24/6 Lars Larsson Vadje
Kerstin
Eriksdotter Vadje
10 21/8 Aron Klemetsson ------
Maria
Svensdotter Västanå
10 6/11 Per Nilsson Östmark
Maria
Nilsdotter Långerud
10 26/12 Jon Jonsson ------
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Svenneby
10 26/12 Olof Jönsson Röbjörkeby
Marit
Markusdotter Vitsand
10 26/12 Jöns Nilsson Ånneby
Karin
Persdotter Röbjörkeby
10 28/12 Per Jönsson Vadje
Gertrud
Persdotter Åsteby
10 28/12 Nils Nilsson Åsteby
Kerstin
Persdotter Vitsand
10 28/12 Jon Persson ------
Kerstin
Jonsdotter Fensbol
11 24/1 Erik Tenhune ------
Marit
Persdotter Röjdåsen
11 26/5 Olof Larsson Smedserud
Marit
Halstensdotter Rådom 60
11 26/5 Lars Bengtsson Överbyn
Sigrid
Jönsdotter Rådom
11 28/5 Nils Jonsson Svenneby
Ingeborg
Larsdotter Smedserud
11 28/5 Lars Larsson Överbyn
Marit
Bengtsdotter Överbyn
11 28/5 Sten Nilsson Västanvik
Karin
Arvidsdotter Bergsäng
11 28/5 Jöns Matsson ------
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Västanvik
11 25/8 Bengt Eriksson ------
Karin
Matsdotter Långerudsskogen
11 25/8 Anders Andersson ------
Karin
Larsdotter Arnsjön
11 26/12 Erik Johansson Fensbol
Karin Persdotter Utterbyn
11 26/12 Elof Martinsson Röbjörkeby
Karin
Larsdotter Utterbyn
11 28/12 Lars Nilsson Kollerud
Karin
Olofsdotter Millmark
12 1/1 Olof Arvidsson Bergsäng
Karin
Jonsdotter Åshagen
12 1/1 Lars Eriksson Vadje
Karin
Olofsdotter Överbyn
12 1/1 Bengt Ingemarsson Åsteby
Karin
Nilsdotter Åsteby
12 1/1 Lars Larsson Åsteby
Marit
Ingemarsdotter Åsteby
12 2/2 Erik Sigfridsson Gransjön
Gertrud
Jonsdotter Puranstorpet
12 2/2 Johan Jönsson Tväråna
Karin
Andersdotter Tväråna
12 16/3 Måns Svensson Stensgård
Britta Eriksdotter Filipstad
12 4/5 Olof Johansson ------
Marit
Matsdotter Lekvattnet
12 11/6 Lars Jonsson ------
Karin
Persdotter Överbyn
12 31/8 Per Jönsson ------
Elin
Halstensdotter Vasserud
12 21/9 Lars Persson ------
Karin
Matsdotter S. Lekvattnet
12 28/9 Anders Johansson ------
Ellika
Pålsdotter Vittjärn
12 21/12 Olof Mickelsson Fäbacken
Britta
Johansdotter Vittjärn
12 26/12 Anders Kristoffersson ------
Valborg
Andersdotter Långerud
12 26/12 Engelbrekt Jönsson ------
Karin Ingemarsdotter Åsteby
12 26/12 Anders Jönsson ------
Ingegerd
Jönsdotter Långerud
12 26/12 Mats Olofsson Vittjärn
Kerstin
Eriksdotter Gransjön
12 26/12 Erik Matsson Fäbacken
Britta
Andersdotter Bogen
12 26/12 Nils Jönsson Utterbyn
Karin
Persdotter Fensbol
12 28/12 Olof Olofsson Överbyn
Kerstin
Larsdotter Smedserud
12 28/12 Jon Jönsson Västanvik
Marit
Larsdotter Smedserud
12 28/12 Erik Jönsson Önnerud
Karin
Jonsdotter Vasserud
13 1/1 Jon Jönsson Vadje
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Röbjörkeby
13 11/1 Erik Arvidsson Bergsäng
Britta
Nilsdotter Åsteby
13 13/1 Erik Nilsson ------
Elisabet
Matsdotter Röjdåsen
13 2/2 Engelbrekt Persson ------
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Kälkerud
13 6/4 Johan Hansson
Loman ------
Margareta Jonsdotter Röbjörkeby
13 24/5 Jöns Josefsson Vittjärn
Elisabet
Persdotter Bredsjön
13 17/6 Olof Nilsson Åsteby
Kerstin
Bengtsdotter Överbyn
13 19/6 Halsten Jonsson Kollerud
Lucia
Nilsdotter Kollerud
13 21/6 Bernhard Halstensson Oleby
Karin
Persdotter Bada
13 25/7 Jon Eskilsson ------
Karin Tomasdotter Vadje
13 22/11 Jon Larsson Smedserud
Marit
Jonsdotter Smedserud
13 22/11 Eskil Larsson ------
Kerstin
Larsdotter Rådom
13 26/12 Olof Persson ------
Ingegerd
Ragvaldsdotter Utterbyn
13 26/12 Per Börjesson Bergeby
Kerstin
Svensdotter Persby
13 27/12 Halsten Klemetsson Vasserud
Marit
Klemetsdotter Utterbyn
13 28/12 Nils Jonsson Kollerud
Karin
Jonsdotter Ängen ?
14 1/1 Per Jonsson ------
Ingeborg
Persdotter Bada
14 24/2 Jon Nilsson Östmark
Rännul
Olofsdotter Arnsjön
14 24/2 Per Jonsson ------
Ingeborg
Persdotter Bada
14 17/5 Nils Segolsson ------
Marit
Eskilsdotter Oleby
14 17/5 Jöns Halvardsson ------
Kerstin
Halstensdotter Fensbol
14 17/5 Lars Halstensson ------
Sigrid
Jönsdotter Fensbol
14 30/5 Jöns Jönsson Gräsmark
Marit
Jonsdotter Svenneby
14 6/8 Erik Eriksson Ängen
Karin
Henriksdotter Bredsjön
14 6/8 Per Sigfridsson Gransjön
Britta
(står Marit) Johansdtr Vittjärn
14 29/9 Mats Johansson ------
Anna
Örjansdotter Tväråna
14 10/10 Olof Olofsson Sörmark
Kerstin
Halvardsdotter Önneby
14 10/10 Per Jönsson Åsteby
Karin Jönsdotter Västanvik 120
14 10/10 Jon Jonsson ------
Karin
Persdotter Sörmark
14 10/10 Olof Persson Vittjärn
Elisabet
Eriksdotter Gransjön
14 10/10 Mårten Mårtensson Gunnarskog
Valborg
Matsdotter Fäbacken
14 10/10 Mats Samuelsson ------
Anna
Eriksdotter Lekvattnet
14 19/10 Per Matsson ------
Katarina
Olofsdotter Långerud
14 19/10 Mats Eriksson ------
Elin
Örjansdotter Runnsjön
14 26/12 Erik Persson ------
Ingegerd
Jonsdotter Fensbol
14 26/12 Per Matsson ------
Marit
Larsdotter Överbyn
15 2/1 Nils Persson Sörmark
Marit
Persdotter Rådom
15 2/1 Bengt Staffansson ------
Elisabet
Persdotter Mången
15 8/1 Nils Persson ------
Karin
Klemetsdotter Vittjärn
15 27/2 Mats Pylken ------
Valborg Örjansdotter Runnsjön
15 29/4 Henrik Eriksson Tväråna
Karin
Olofsdotter Tvänsberg
15 6/6 Johan Halvardsson Gräsmark
Gertrud
Nilsdotter Kollerud
15 24/6 Nils Eriksson ------
Anna
Jonsdotter Bada
15 24/6 Olof Jonsson ------
Karin
Halstensdotter Långerud
15 4/9 Tomas Tomasson Bredsjön
Annika
Johansdotter Lekvattnet
15 1/10 Anders Olofsson Ransäter
Elisabet
Eriksdotter Västanå
15 28/10 Jon Jonsson ------
Karin
Eriksdotter Svenneby
15 27/11 Anders Mårtensson ------
Elin
Olofsdotter Gransjön
15 30/11 Henrik Persson Rattsjöberg
Kerstin
Persdotter Gunnsjögården
15 30/11 Erik Göransson ------
Kerstin
Johansdotter Mången
15 26/12 Gabriel Larsson Kälkerud
Gertrud
Nilsdotter Åsteby
15 26/12 Per Engelbrektsson Kälkerud
Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Stensgård
15 26/12 Jöns Johansson Fensbol
Ingegerd
Jönsdotter Vadje
15 28/12 Olof Jonsson ------
Elisabet
Olofsdotter Östmark
15 28/12 Per Nilsson ------
Dordi
Olofsdotter Östmark
15 28/12 Israel Halvardsson ------
Marit
Persdotter Millmark
16 1/1 Jon Olofsson Önnerud
Kerstin
Persdotter Bada
16 18/3 Olof Svensson ------
Maria
Hansdotter Stensgård
16 6/5 Martinus Börjesson Röbjörkeby
Annika
Larsdotter Kälkerud
16 21/5 Anders Andersson Vittjärn
Valborg
Mickelsdotter Lekvattnet
16 10/6 Jon Jonsson ------
Sigrid Nilsdotter Svenneby
16 24/6 Bengt Halstensson Torsby
Marit
Botolfsdotter Spelnäs
16 28/10 Jon Jonsson ------
Britta
Eriksdotter Vasserud
16 2/12 Johan Olofsson ------
Karin
Eriksdotter Tväråna
16 26/12 Markus Eriksson ------
Dordi
Nilsdotter Fensbol
16 26/12 Erik Olofsson Tväråna
Gertrud
Mårtensdotter Mången
16 26/12 Kristoffer Andersson ------
Britta
Persdotter Bredsjön
16 26/12 Erik Jönsson Fensbol
Karin
Nilsdotter Ånneby
16 26/12 Nils Markusson Vitsand
Marit
Larsdotter Utterbyn
16 26/12 Jon Halstensson Fensbol
Ingeborg
Jönsdotter Röbjörkeby
16 26/12 Per Persson ------
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Röbjörkeby
16 28/12 Klemet Jonsson ------
(Karin
Jonsdotter ?) Vasserud
16 28/12 Lars Jonsson ------
Ingeborg
Halstensdotter Kollerud
16 28/12 Per Eskilsson ------
Karin
Jönsdotter Vadje
16 29/12 Johan Persson ------
Karin
Pålsdotter Bada
17 1/1 Nils Olofsson Sörmark
Karin
Nilsdotter Östmark
17 1/1 Jon Nilsson Rådom
Karin
Andersdotter Sörmark
17 1/1 Nils Nilsson Östmark
Karin
Olofsdotter Sörmark
17 5/1 (Erik Eriksson) Gransjön
Marit
Halstensdotter Långerud
17 3/2 Per Eriksson Torsby bruk
Maria
Månsdotter Torsby bruk
17 14/4 Per Persson ------
Marit
Mårtensdotter Mången
17 9/6 Henrik Samuelsson ------
Maria
Henriksdotter Bredsjön
17 12/6 Per Jonsson Åsteby
Maria
Jönsdotter Västanvik
17 12/6 Nils Pålsson ------
Marit
Olofsdotter Västanvik
17 22/9 Olof Matsson ------
Gertrud
Matsdotter Rattsjöberg
17 29/9 Mårten Mårtensson ------
Anna
Jönsdotter Rådom
17 26/12 Henrik Olofsson ------
Maria Abrahamsdotter Multtjärn
17 26/12 Erik Eskilsson Önneby
Marit
Persdotter Fensbol 180
17 26/12 Lars Eriksson Vadje
Kerstin
Jonsdotter Åshagen
17 26/12 Erik Johansson Fensbol
Karin
Larsdotter Vadje
17 29/12 Jon Persson ------
Marit
Nilsdotter Bada
18 15/6 Erik Bengtsson Fensbol
Marit
Nilsdotter Rådom
18 22/6 Erik Jonsson Persby
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Önneby
18 10/8 Olof Sigfridsson Gransjön
Britta
Jönsdotter Tväråna
18 5/10 Olof Johansson Vittjärn
Marit
Eriksdotter Lekvattnet
18 26/12 Henrik Andersson ------
Maria
Henriksdotter Rattsjöberg
18 26/12 Anders Andersson ------
Marit
Tomasdotter Lekvattnet
18 26/12 Nils Nilsson ------
Marit
Staffansdotter N. Röjdåsen
18 26/12 Staffan Eskilsson ------
Marit
Olofsdotter Torsby
18 28/12 Per Eriksson Önnerud
Marit
Olofsdotter Utterbyn
19 1/1 Jon Ivarsson ------
Elisabet
Olofsdotter Västanå
19 1/1 Per Larsson Smedserud
(Ingeborg)
Persdotter Rådom
19 1/1 Lars Halstensson ------
Karin
Jönsdotter Millmark
19 1/1 Olof Nilsson ------
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Millmark
19 18/5 Johan Matsson ------
Anna
Eskilsdotter N. Röjdåsen
19 18/5 Anders Nilsson ------
Britta
Staffansdotter Mången
19 14/6 Mats Jönsson ------
Kerstin
Persdotter Oleby bruk
19 14/6 Bonde Bengtsson Överbyn
Ingeborg
Matsdr ("Persdr") Gunnsjögården
19 14/6 Erik Persson Bada
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Svenneby
19 1/11 Engelbrekt Halvardsson ------
Britta
Larsdotter Kälkerud
19 25/12 Abraham Abrahamsson ------
Maria
("Annika") Henriksdr Multtjärn
19 26/12 Lars Persson ------
Ingeborg
Halstensdotter Kollerud
19 26/12 Halvard Jonsson ------
Karin
Jonsdotter Stensgård
19 27/12 Börje Jonsson ------
Marit
Halstensdotter Kollerud
19 27/12 Jon Halstensson ------
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Fensbol
19 27/12 Olof Jonsson Stensgård
Marit Olofsdotter Röbjörkeby
19 27/12 Tomas Olofsson Röbjörkeby
Marit
Jonsdotter Stensgård
19 27/12 Olof Nilsson Ånneby
Marit
Jonsdotter Persby
19 27/12 Jon Eriksson Önnerud
Marit
Persdotter Röbjörkeby
19 27/12 Bengt Jonsson Sörmark
Maria
Jonasdotter Västanå
19 27/12 Nils Larsson Sörmark
Marit
Persdotter Millmark
19 27/12 Halvard Persson Utterbyn
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Västanvik
19 28/12 Jon Jönsson ------
Karin
Mickelsdotter Önnerud
19 28/12 Olof Jonsson Fensbol
Marit
Nilsdotter Kollerud
19 28/12 Arvid Jonsson Överbyn
Karin
Persdotter Åsteby
19 28/12 Måns Andersson Sörmark
Karin
Nilsdotter Rådom
20 3/1 Olof Nilsson Långerud
Karin
Eriksdotter Östmark
20 10/1 Björn Jönsson Mölnerud
Ingeborg
Tomasdotter Vadje
20 28/2 Lars Persson Rådom
Elin
Nilsdotter Östmark
20 20/4 Nils Olofsson ------
Britta
Henriksdotter Önneby
20 20/4 Bengt Amnell ------
Karin
Nilsdotter Torsby
20 6/6 Erik Jonsson ------
Marit
Persdotter Sörmark
20 17/6 Johan Larsson ------
Kerstin
Johansdotter Runnsjön
20 24/7 Nils Hansson ------
Valborg
Jönsdotter Vasserud
20 13/11 Nils Nilsson Långerud
Kerstin
Eriksdotter Östmark
20 13/11 Olof Ragvaldsson ------
Anna
Mårtensdotter Långerud
20 26/12 Erik Eriksson ------
Marit
Klemetsdotter Vittjärn
20 26/12 Arvid Johansson ------
Kerstin Jonsdotter Kollerud
20 26/12 Engelbrekt Persson ------
Marit
Nilsdotter Ånneby
20 28/12 Erik Johansson ------
Marit
Nilsdotter Västanvik
20 28/12 Jon Jönsson ------
Karin
Arvidsdotter Västanvik
20 28/12 Jöns Jonsson ------
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Västanvik
20 28/12 Olof Persson Utterbyn
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Västanvik
20 28/12 Jon Persson Önnerud
Ingegerd
Nilsdotter Västanvik
20 30/12 Olof Markusson Vitsand
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Rådom
20 30/12 Per Nilsson ("Persson") Rådom
Maria
Bengtsdotter Fensbol
20 30/12 Erik Halstensson Torsby
Sigrid
Olofsdotter Västanå
21 7/1 Erik Eriksson ------
Valborg Halstensdotter Långerud 240
21 5/3 Bengt Jönsson ------
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Åsteby
21 17/3 Abraham Sigfridsson ------
Elin
Olofsdotter Multtjärn
21 9/4 Johan Lukan Puranstorp
Maria
Staffansdotter Staffanstorpet
21 11/6 Jon Olofsson Östmark
Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Persby
21 11/6 Jöns Markusson ------
Karin
Olofsdotter Vitsand
21 11/6 Olof Jonsson ------
Karin
Persdotter Svenneby
21 30/7 Staffan Eskilsson ------
Gertrud
Jonsdotter Puranstorp
21 28/10 Lars Halstensson ------
Marit
Persdotter Fensbol
21 28/10 Erik Persson ------
Marit
Jönsdotter Fensbol
21 5/11 Mats Mickelsson ------
Sara
Eriksdotter Runnsjön
21 12/11 Johan Olofsson ------
Gertrud
Nilsdotter Stensgård
21 12/11 Erik Jonsson ------
Gertrud
Olofsdotter Sörmark
21 26/11 Jöns Nilsson Östmark
Elisabet
Olofsdotter Gransjön
21 26/12 Halsten Jonsson Bada
Karin
Jönsdotter Kälkerud
21 26/12 Per Bengtsson Torsby
Karin
Andersdotter Rådom
21 26/12 Jöns Jonsson Persby
Marit
Persdotter Ånneby
21 26/12 Lars Månsson ------
Malin
Eriksdotter Bada bruk
21 28/12 Börje Engelbrektsson Överbyn
Ingegerd
Eskilsdotter Vadje
21 28/12 Nils Ragvaldsson ------
Marit
Olofsdotter Långerud
22 1/1 Jon Nilsson ------
Ingegerd
Halstensdotter Torsby
22 1/1 Nils dagkarl (Persson) Oleby bruk
Marit
Jönsdotter Vasserud
22 3/6 Per Persson Bada
Karin
Jonsdotter Östmark
22 3/6 Olof Svensson ------
Elisabet
Jonasdotter Torsby
22 3/6 Per Halstensson ------
Ingeborg Olofsdotter Västanvik
22 3/6 Olof Eriksson Svenneby
Karin
("Ingeborg") Olofsdr Västanvik
22 4/6 Jöns Jonsson ------
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Bada
22 5/6 Per Jönsson ------
Kerstin
Larsdotter Vadje
22 4/11 Per Halstensson ------
Marit
Halvardsdotter Sörmark
22 26/12 Bengt Persson ------
Kerstin
Persdotter Bada bruk
22 26/12 Halsten Bengtsson ------
Maria
Persdotter Stensgård
22 26/12 Mats Nilsson ------
Katarina
Johansdotter Rörkullen
22 26/12 Per Persson ------
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Västanvik
22 30/12 Per Nilsson Torsby
Karin
Olofsdotter Östmark
22 30/12 Nils Persson Smedserud
Ingeborg
Persdotter Sörmark
22 30/12 Jon Jönsson Rådom
Kerstin
Markusdotter Vitsand
22 30/12 Jöns Jönsson Fensbol
Gertrud
Persdotter Utterbyn
22 30/12 Nils Persson Utterbyn
Marit Larsdotter Vadje
23 1/1 Bengt Nilsson Överbyn
Marit
Nilsdotter Åsteby
23 1/1 Bengt Johansson Fensbol
Marit
Persdotter Torsby
23 1/1 Jöns Johansson Vadje
Karin
Jonsdotter Önnerud
23 1/1 Jon Jonsson Önnerud
Maggeli
Olofsdotter Vadje
23 3/3 Olof Andersson ------
Britta
Persdotter Gunnsjögården
23 3/3 Bengt Benalsson ------
Ingegerd
Larsdotter Gunnsjögården
23 9/6 Jon Nilsson ------
Marit
Larsdotter Bada
23 7/7 Mats Rattfelt ------
Karin
Matsdotter Vadje
23 18/8 Henrik Urbian Mången
Anna
Persdotter Rattsjöberg
23 29/9 Lars Nilsson ------
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Västanvik
23 27/10 Pål Larsson ------
Marit
Henriksdotter Arnsjön
23 26/12 Jon Larsson (Kälkerud)
Gertrud
Johansdotter Utterbyn
23 26/12 Olof Eriksson (Åna ?)
Gertrud
Persdotter Vadjetorp
23 26/12 Lars Jonsson Fensbol
Karin
Halvardsdotter Önneby
23 28/12 Per Jonsson Bada
Karin
Persdotter Sörmark
24 1/1 Olof Larsson Gunnsjögården
Karin
Eskilsdotter Vadje
24 6/9 Arvid Engelbrektsson Bergsäng
Kerstin
Svensdotter Persby
24 25/10 Jakob Sigfridsson ------
Karin
Klemetsdotter Vittjärn
24 1/11 Nils Nilsson Västanvik
Marit
Nilsdotter Torsby
24 1/11 Pål Eriksson ------
Malin
Persdotter Tväråna
24 8/11 Jonas Pettersson Oleby bruk
Karin
Jönsdotter Rådom
24 13/12 Erik Mårtensson Fäbacken
Karin
Jonsdotter ------
24 13/12 Arvid Ragvaldsson ------
Karin Jonsdotter Långerud 300
24 15/12 Olof Staffansson ------
Krystilla
Staffansdotter N. Röjdåsen
24 15/12 Anders Engelbrektsson ------
Helga
Eriksdotter Runnsjön
24 15/12 Anders Nilsson Långerud
Helga
Eriksdotter Gransjön
24 27/12 Per Mårtensson ------
Kerstin
Hansdotter Mången
24 28/12 Olof Nilsson Ånneby
Karin
Jönsdotter Önnerud
24 28/12 Nils Pålsson ------
Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Rådom
25 1/1 Klemet Jönsson Utterbyn
Karin
Larsdotter Torsby
25 1/1 Sven Jönsson Fensbol
Ingeborg
Nilsdotter Överbyn
25 3/1 Lars Halstensson Fensbol
Karin
Nilsdotter Åsteby
25 3/1 Jöns Nilsson Västanvik
Marit
Persdotter Killingerud
25 3/1 Bengt Larsson Killingerud
Karin
Olofsdotter Bada
25 6/1 Henrik Hansson Röjdåsen
Annika
Andersdotter Arnsjön
25 6/1 Pål Olofsson ------
Britta
Mickelsdotter Röjdåsen
25 2/2 Per Jönsson Lövhöjden
Kerstin
Henriksdotter Rattsjöberg
25 2/2 Pål Henriksson Bjurberget
Britta
Olofsdotter Gransjön
25 2/2 Pål Persson ------
Elisabet
Henriksdotter Mången
25 28/2 Olof Klemetsson ------
Kerstin
Sigfridsdotter Vittjärn
25 30/3 Anders Markusson ------
Annika
Tomasdotter Rattsjöberg
25 7/11 Anders Svensson ------
Maria
Johansdotter Oleby bruk
25 14/11 Johan Eriksson Gransjön
Dordi
("Valborg") Halstensdr Långerud
25 21/11 Erik (Vassman) ------
Maria
Svensdotter Stensgård
25 13/12 Nils Bengtsson Torsby
Karin
Nilsdotter Västanå
25 26/12 Per Persson Mölnerud
Karin
Olofsdotter Röbjörkeby
25 26/12 Olof Jönsson Västanvik
Ingegerd
Jonsdotter Smedserud
25 28/12 Anders Bengtsson Rådom
Kerstin
(Jonsdotter) Smedserud
25 28/12 Måns Svensson Stensgård
Maria
Persdotter Kälkerud
25 28/12 Nils Persson ------
Ingeborg
Persdotter Bada
25 28/12 Jon Jonsson Svenneby
Sigrid
Nilsdotter Bada
25 28/12 Olof Olofsson ------
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Bada
25 28/12 Per Jonsson ------
Kerstin
Bengtsdotter Åshagen
25 28/12 Jon Nilsson Torsby
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Västanå
25 28/12 Lars Jonsson ------
Gertrud
Eriksdotter Fensbol
25 28/12 Per Nilsson Önnerud
Kerstin
Klemetsdotter Vadje
26 1/1 Johan Johansson Runnsjön
Karin
Andersdotter Arnsjön
26 27/3 Erik Henriksson ------
Valborg
Danielsdotter Rattsjöberg
26 28/5 Erik Persson ------
Ingrid
Jönsdotter Millmark
26 31/5 Per Olofsson Torsby
Ingegerd
Klemetsdotter Heden
26 31/5 Jon Olofsson ------
Ingeborg
Jönsdotter Svenneby
26 31/5 Jon Jönsson ------
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Svenneby
26 31/5 Erik Olofsson ------
Marit
Olofsdotter Västanvik
26 5/6 Per Olofsson Bada
Ingeborg
Larsdotter Killingerud
26 5/6 Knut Persson Vadjetorp
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Rådom
26 11/9 Per Aronsson Oleby
Ingeborg
Persdotter Skalleby
26 30/10 Per Olofsson ------
Marit
Persdotter Gransjön
26 20/11 Hans Olofsson ------
Gertrud
Olofsdotter Långtjärnsskogen
26 18/12 Mats Staffansson ------
Karin
Johansdotter Rörkullen
26 18/12 Anders Olofsson ------
Karin
Sigfridsdotter Vittjärn
26 28/12 Olof Jonsson ------
Karin
Jönsdotter Fensbol
26 28/12 Johan Olofsson Östmark
Kerstin
Halstensdotter Långerud
26 28/12 Jöns Persson Åsteby
Ingeborg
Engelbrektsdotter Överbyn
26 28/12 Olof Mickelsson Rådom
Ingeborg
Persdotter Vadjetorp
26 28/12 Torsten Persson Bada
Karin
Bengtsdotter Överbyn
27 1/1 Nils Persson Åsteby
Karin
Jönsdotter Åsteby
27 1/1 Olof Nilsson Bada
Ingeborg
Klemetsdotter Heden
27 1/1 Nils Ivarsson Östmark
Maria
Olofsdotter Västanå
27 1/1 Knut Bengtsson ------
Karin
Eriksdotter Millmark
27 25/3 Henrik Staffansson Mången
Kerstin
Persdotter Stensgård
27 15/10 Nils Bengtsson Stensgård
Gertrud
Persdotter Skalleby
27 5/11 Jakob Pålsson ------
Katarina
Persdotter Stensgård
27 5/11 Pål Matsson ------
Karin Johansdotter Lekvattnet
360
27 5/11 Johan Eriksson ------
Malin
Eriksdotter Multtjärn
27 26/12 Mats Matsson Fäbacken
Anna
Eriksdotter Utterbyn
27 26/12 Halsten Eskilsson ------
(Karin)
Johansdotter Önnebyskogen
27 26/12 Jöns Tomasson ------
Anna
Johansdotter Lekvattnet
27 26/12 Nils Olofsson ------
Ingegerd
Jonsdotter Utterbyn
27 28/12 Olof Halvardsson ------
Britta
Jonsdotter Önneby
27 28/12 Nils Aronsson ------
Karin
Olofsdotter Bada
27 28/12 Per Olofsson ------
Marit
Olofsdotter Kollerud
27 28/12 Mårten Bengtsson ------
Elin
Halstensdotter Oleby
27 28/12 Lars Jonsson ------
Karin
Persdotter Millmark
27 28/12 Jöns Jönsson ------
Marit
Larsdotter Gunnsjögården
27 28/12 Bonde Persson Önnerud
Ingeborg
Persdotter Utterbyn
27 28/12 Per Larsson ------
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Millmark
28 1/1 Jon Persson ------
Marit
Persdotter Sörmark
28 1/1 Olof Olofsson Bada
Kerstin
Persdotter Sörmark
28 1/1 Lars Nilsson ------
Marit
Larsdotter Rådom
28 1/1 Per Jönsson ------
Gertrud
Jönsdotter Rådom
28 1/1 Nils Jonsson ------
Ingegerd
Eriksdotter Östmark
28 6/3 Olof Jönsson ------
Ingeborg
Eskilsdotter Torsby
28 31/3 Lars Danielsson Öyeren
Karin
Eriksdotter Gransjön
28 10/6 Lars Larsson ------
Karin
Ragvaldsdotter Långerud
28 10/6 Per Nilsson ------
Gertrud
Bengtsdotter Långerud
28 10/6 Måns Jonsson ------
Elisabet
Persdotter Västanå
28 6/10 Erik Nilsson Önnerud
Karin
Persdotter Åsteby
28 30/10 ? Erik Klemetsson ------
Karin
Sigfridsdotter Vittjärn
28 10/11 Jöns Mårtensson ------
Gertrud
Andersdotter Långerud
28 26/12 Per Bengtsson ------
Gertrud
Kristiansdotter Stensgård
28 26/12 Hans Nilsson ------
Karin
Bengtsdotter Stensgård
28 26/12 Petter Tomasson ------
Annika
Olofsdotter Gransjön
28 26/12 Börje Persson ------
Karin
Svensdotter Önnerud
28 26/12 Håkan Eriksson ------
Karin
Jönsdotter Oleby bruk
28 29/12 Olof Rafaelsson ------
Marit
Larsdotter Torsby
28 29/12 Sven Olofsson Västanå
Karin
Persdotter Torsby
28 29/12 Sven Eriksson Sörmark
Ingeborg
Jonasdotter Västanå
28 29/12 Engelbrekt Bengtsson ------
Ingegerd
Johansdotter Millmark
28 29/12 Olof Johansson ------
Marit
Henriksdotter Bredsjön
28 29/12 Mats Eriksson ------
Marit
Mickelsdotter Röjdåsen
28 29/12 Johan Henriksson ------
Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Östmark
29 1/1 Jöns Nilsson ------
Gertrud
Persdotter Mölnerud
29 1/1 Anders Andersson ------
Valborg
Henriksdotter Rösbacken
29 1/1 Jon Eriksson ------
Ingeborg
Börjesdotter Kollerud
29 5/1 Håkan Andersson ------
Sofia
Henriksdotter Långerud
29 26/5 Olof Olofsson ------
Annika
Sigfridsdotter Vittjärn
29 28/5 Halsten Persson Torsby
Karin
Jönsdotter Vitsand
29 12/10 Pål Pålsson ------
Annika
Eriksdotter Långerud
29 26/10 Nils Nilsson ------
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Torsby
29 26/12 Jon Eriksson ------
Ingeborg
Matsdotter Önnerud
29 26/12 Jon Jonsson Öjenäs
Marit
Larsdotter Vadje
29 26/12 Olof Rafaelsson ------
Helga
Olofsdotter Långerud
29 26/12 Olof Olofsson Kindsjön
Annika
Staffansdotter N. Röjdåsen
29 26/12 Bertil Henriksson Kindsjön
Maria
Danielsdotter Kronoskogen
29 26/12 Jon Jonsson Backa
Ingrid
Persdotter Persby
29 28/12 Måns Svensson Torsby
Marit
Stensdotter Västanvik
29 28/12 Per Bengtsson Överbyn
Marit
Nilsdotter Svenneby
29 28/12 Börje Persson Bergeby
Britta
Mickelsdotter Önnerud
29 28/12 Eskil Mickelsson Önnerud
Karin
Persdotter Bergeby
30 22/2 Bengt Henriksson Rattsjöberg
Karin
Olofsdotter Bastvålen
30 22/2 Staffan Eriksson Rattsjöberg
Karin
Pålsdotter Långerudsskogen
30 5/3 Olof Olofsson ------
Maria
Eriksdotter Tväråna
30 1/4 Olof Jonsson ------
Lucia Eriksdotter Åshagen
420
30 24/5 Nils Samuelsson Kläggen
Katarina
Olofsdotter Västanå
30 1/11 Johan Danielsson ------
Annika
Andersdotter Arnsjön
30 1/11 Anders Johansson Lekvattnet
Kerstin
Sigfridsdotter Vittjärn
30 1/11 Tomas Persson ------
Maria
Matsdotter Lekvattnet
30 29/11 Jon Mårtensson ------
H0elga
Halstensdotter Långerud
30 29/11 Hans Eriksson ------
Kerstin
Eriksdotter Sörmarkstorp
30 27/12 Sigfrid Eriksson Multtjärn
Sara
Matsdotter Tväråna
30 27/12 Olof Matsson Arnsjön
Helga
("Annika") Sigfridsdr Vittjärn
30 28/12 Bengt Nilsson Överbyn
Gertrud
Jönsdotter Åsteby
30 28/12 Nils Jonsson Vadje
Marit
Klemetsdotter Vitsand
30 28/12 Lars Larsson Vadje
Britta
Knutsdotter Vadje
30 28/12 Olof Pettersson Vasserud
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Fensbol
30 28/12 Per Halvardsson Sörmark
Marit
Nilsdotter Smedserud
30 28/12 Nils Olofsson Rådom
Karin
Jonsdotter Lekvattnet
30 28/12 Jon Bengtsson Stensgård
Marit
Eriksdotter Vadje
31 1/1 Nils Halstensson Långerud
Ingeborg
Larsdotter Sörmark
31 1/1 Per Olofsson Bastvålen
Marit
Olofsdotter Östmark
31 1/1 Erik Olofsson Bastvålen
Karin
Engelbr-dr ("Eriksdr") Östmark
31 1/1 Bengt Larsson Sörmark
Ingegerd
Nilsdotter Önnerud
31 1/1 Lars Nilsson Rådom
Kerstin
Persdotter Rådom
31 1/1 Jon Jonsson Svenneby
Marit
Bengtsdotter Sörmark
31 1/1 Per Bengtsson Sörmark
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Smedserud
31 1/1 Samuel Eriksson ------
Karin
Persdotter Lekvattnet
31 21/2 Olof Andersson Mången
Marit
Halvardsdotter Kälkerud
31 21/2 Tomas Persson ------
Marit
Henriksdotter Mången
31 21/2 Olof Olofsson ------
Gertrud
Larsdotter Arnsjön
31 7/6 Per Olofsson ------
Karin
Olofsdotter Östmark
31 7/6 Staffan Persson ------
Karin
Mårtensdotter Mången
31 7/6 Jöns Eriksson ------
Karin
Halstensdotter Långerud
31 17/10 Nils Andersson Bada
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Önnerud
31 1/11 Per Larsson Arnsjön
Marit
Josefsdotter Vittjärn
31 7/11 Engelbrekt Eriksson ------
Valborg
Nilsdotter Millmark
31 14/11 Bertil Matsson Tväråna
Annika
Henriksdotter Röjdåsen
31 12/12 Anders Persson ------
Karin
Olofsdotter Sörmarkstorp
31 12/12 Henrik Mickelsson ------
Marit
Matsdotter Tväråna
31 12/12 Olof Eriksson ------
Anna
Mickelsdotter Röjdåsen
31 26/12 Jon Halstensson ------
Valborg
Persdotter Torsby
31 26/12 Mats Eliasson ------
Ingeborg
Persdotter Torsby
31 26/12 Olof Persson ------
Karin
Olofsdotter Utterbyn
(Lucka)
33 1/1 Olof Olofsson Östmark
Guri Persdotter Sörmark
33 1/1 Olof Matsson Millmark
Marit
Eriksdotter Svenneby
33 1/1 Bengt Olofsson Rådom
Valborg
Persdotter Vadje
33 25/2 Henrik Andersson ------
Gertrud
Olofsdotter Lekvattnet
33 6/3 Anders Henriksson ------
Gertrud
Eriksdotter S. Röjdåsen
33 27/5 Per (Nilsson) Rådom
Marit
Olofsdotter Västanvik
33 27/5 Olof Jönsson Svenneby
Karin
Eriksdotter Sörmark
33 27/5 Olof Olofsson Svenneby
Ingeborg
Håkansdotter Västanvik
33 28/12 Jon Persson ------
Valborg
Jönsdotter Skalleby
33 28/12 Jöns Olofsson Svenneby
Marit
Persdotter Bada
33 28/12 Jöns Persson Önnerud
Marit
Nilsdotter Sörmark
33 28/12 Jon Jönsson ------
Ingeborg
Nilsdotter Skalleby
33 28/12 Per Jonsson Östmark
Karin
Persdotter Långerud
33 28/12 Olof Jonsson ------
Kerstin
Könsdotter Vadje
34 1/1 Per Larsson Vadje
Ingeborg
Eriksdotter Fensbol
34 1/1 Johan Persson Svenneby
Karin
Aronsdotter Bada
34 28/4 Olof Johansson ------
Karin
Tomasdotter Långsjöhöjden
34 3/6 Per Olofsson Utterbyn
Karin
Jönsdotter Västanvik
34 3/6 Jon Persson ------
Karin
Olofsdotter Vasserud
34 5/6 Jon Olofsson Svenneby
Karin
Klemetsdotter Heden
34 7/7 Per Olofsson Gransjön
Marit Johansdotter ------
480
34 1/11 Johan Matsson Arnsjön
Marit
("Karin") Sigfridsdotter Vittjärn
34 8/12 Hans Andersson ------
Elisabet
Larsdotter Långerudsskogen
34 26/12 Per Larsson Bada bruk
Katarina
Johansdotter Oleby bruk
34 26/12 Jon Jönsson klockare ------
Elin
Eriksdotter Utterbyn
34 26/12 Jon Olofsson Bada
Elin
Persdotter Östmark
34 26/12 Per Olofsson Östra Bråten
Marit
Olofsdotter Svenneby
34 26/12 Tomas Persson S. Röjdåsen
Karin
Eriksdotter Multtjärn
34 26/12 Staffan Mickelsson ------
Marit
Göransdotter Röjdåsen
34 29/12 Lars Olofsson Kollerud
Marit
Persdotter Skalleby
34 29/12 Börje Persson Bada
Kerstin
Jonsdotter Sörmark
34 29/12 Nils Eriksson Utterbyn
Karin
Jönsdotter Röbjörkeby
35 1/1 Per Nilsson Vitsand
Karin
Persdotter Killingerud
35 23/2 Johan Johansson Långsjöhöjden
Britta
Tomasdotter Lekvattnet
35 27/4 Mårten Eriksson Tväråna
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Fensbol
35 28/5 Olof Olofsson Västanvik
Gertrud
Olofsdotter Bergsäng
35 8/6 Per Nilsson Rådom
ä Ingeborg
Nilsdotter Västanvik
35 15/6 Lars Bengtsson Överbyn
Marit
Larsdotter Kollerud
35 22/6 Sigfrid Sigfridsson ------
Marit Johansdotter ------
35 2/11 Bonde Bengtsson Gunnsjögården
Marit
Jönsdotter Åsteby
35 2/11 Jakob Olofsson Månäs (Ny)
Kerstin
Klemetsdotter Utterbyn
35 9/11 Halsten Jonsson Millmark
Marit
Larsdotter Gunnsjögården
35 16/11 Jon Olofsson ------
Karin
Bengtsdotter Långerud
35 30/11 Måns Persson Stensgård
Katarina
(Andersdotter) Torsby bruk
35 14/12 Nils Nilsson ------
Marit
Botolfsdotter Torsby
35 26/12 Mats Eliasson Kläggen
Marit
Olofsdotter Torsby
35 26/12 Jöns Olofsson Västanvik
Karin
Engelbrektsdotter Östmark
35 26/12 Jöns Nilsson ------
Karin
Persdotter Utterbyn
35 26/12 Jon Larsson Sörmark
Marit
Jonsdotter Västanå
35 26/12 Måns Nilsson ------
Lisa
Danielsdotter Bada bruk
35 26/12 Jon Persson ------
Sigrid
Persdotter Åsteby
35 26/12 Olof Mickelsson Vadjetorp
Ingeborg
Halstensdotter Oleby
35 26/12 Per Benardsson Gunnsjögården
Anna
Johansdotter Bada
35 26/12 Jon Persson Mölnerud
Karin
Jönsdotter Vasserud
35 26/12 Olof Persson Vadje
Karin
Eskilsdotter Vadje
35 26/12 Mats Olofsson ------
Karin Jönsdotter Vittjärn
35 28/12 Jon Olofsson ------
Marit
Olofsdotter Åsteby
35 28/12 Lars Olofsson Svenneby
Marit
Olofsdotter Oleby
35 28/12 Anders Larsson Sörmark
Elin
Jonsdotter Västanå
35 28/12 Per Olofsson Svenneby
Karin
Jonsdotter Smedserud
35 28/12 Jöns Bengtsson ------
Marit
Jonsdotter Svenneby
35 28/12 Olof Nilsson Sörmark
Karin
Halstensdotter Långerud
35 28/12 Nils Olofsson Millmark
Karin
Halstensdotter Långerud
35 28/12 Jon (Mårtensson) Långerud
Gertrud
Bengtsdotter Millmark
35 28/12 Per Israelsson ------
Gertrud
Persdotter Millmark
35 28/12 Erik Persson ------
Karin
Eriksdotter N. Lekvattnet
35 28/12 Jon Bengtsson Millmark
Ingeborg
Larsdotter Vadje
36 1/1 Klemet Eskilsson Vadje
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Vitsand
36 1/1 Olof Olofsson ------
Karin
Nilsdotter Millmark
36 18/1 Anders Andersson ------
Karin
Staffansdotter Arnsjön
36 18/1 Erik Henriksson ------
Maria
Persdotter Mången
36 8/2 Jöns Jonsson Östmark
Ingeborg
Samuelsdotter Östmark
36 5/4 Arvid Olofsson Östmark
Kerstin
Jonsdotter Sörmark
36 5/4 Samuel Nilsson ------
Elin
Jönsdotter Östmark
36 6/4 Olof Jönsson ------
Sigrid
Persdotter Bada
36 26/4 Nils Persson ------
Ingegerd
Jonsdotter Västanå
36 11/7 Johan Eriksson Långerudsskogen
Kerstin
Matsdotter Gräsmark
36 15/8 Mårten Matsson ------
Britta
Pålsdotter Tväråna
36 22/8 Henrik Henriksson ------
Annika
Persdotter Mången
36 3/10 Per Olofsson Bredsjön
Marit
Matsdotter Fäbacken
36 7/11 Mats Matsson ------
Marit
Matsdotter Kronoskogen 540
36 7/11 Per Jonsson ------
Ingeborg
Ernstsdotter Bada
36 26/12 Markus Staffansson Rattsjöberg
Ingeborg
Persdotter Killingerud
36 26/12 Per Halstensson ------
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Västanvik
36 26/12 Markus Olofsson Oleby
Karin
Persdotter Västanvik
36 26/12 Olof Persson Rådom
Marit
Persdotter Överbyn
36 26/12 Lars Nilsson Rådom
Lisken
Bengtsdotter Fensbol
36 26/12 Jon Jonsson Svenneby
Marit
Persdotter Sörmark
36 26/12 Nils Bengtsson Kyrkberg ------
Ingeborg
Persdotter Bada
36 26/12 Olof Olofsson ------
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Bada
36 28/12 Olof Aronsson ------
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Bada
36 28/12 Per Jönsson ------
Kerstin
Aronsdotter Bada
36 28/12 Pål Olofsson ------
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Östmark
36 28/12 Jöns Olofsson Långerud
Marit
Engelbrektsdotter Östmark
36 28/12 Mats Henriksson Rattsjöberg
Karin
Jonsdotter Fensbol
36 28/12 Bonde Larsson Överbyn
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Vitsand
36 28/12 Björn Persson ------
Ingeborg
Eriksdotter Åsteby
36 28/12 Lars Jönsson Västanvik
Kerstin
Bengtsdotter Överbyn
37 1/1 Per Nilsson ------
Katarina
Olofsdotter Långerud
37 3/4 Lars Staffansson ------
Annika
Henriksson (!) Bredsjön
37 3/4 Johan Johansson ------
Marit
Olofsdotter Vasserud
37 24/4 Henrik Danielsson ------
Marit
Eriksdotter Vadje
37 2/9 Per Sigfridsson Gransjön
Malin
Eriksdotter Åskagsberget
37 29/9 Johan Eriksson Multtjärn
Annika
Johansdotter Långsjöhöjden
37 30/10 Greges Olofsson Bogen (Gskg)
Karin
Olofsdotter Fäbacken
37 30/10 Mats Matsson Ny socken
Annika
Eriksdotter Fagerberget
37 26/12 Anders Öhnberg ------
Karin
Eriksdotter Åskagsberget
37 26/12 Per Eriksson ------
Elisabet
Göransdotter Åskagsberget
37 26/12 Eskil Eskilsson ------
Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Röbjörkeby
37 26/12 Lars Eriksson Västanvik
Katarina
Johansdotter Rörkullen
37 26/12 Jon Håkansson ------
Kerstin
Bengtsson (!) Långerud
37 26/12 Klemet Eriksson Vasserud
Kerstin
Stensdotter Bergeby
37 28/12 Jöns Jönsson Röbjörkeby
Kerstin
Persdotter Vadje
37 28/12 Olof Larsson Överbyn
Karin
Eskilsdotter Vadje
37 28/12 Olof Nilsson Smedserud
Karin
Eriksdotter (Torsby)
37 28/12 Henrik Tomasson Bredsjön
Britta
Persdr (? "Tomasdr") Lekvattnet
38 8/1 Mats Eriksson Rattsjöberg
Kerstin
Staffansdotter N. Röjdåsen
38 12/3 Bertil Tomasson ------
Annika
Eriksdotter Lekvattnet
38 19/3 Olof Olofsson ------
Britta
Staffansdotter Mången
38 9/4 Per Jonsson Lysvik
Marit
Halstensdotter Rådom
38 24/5 Nils Halstensson Kollerud
Karin
Eriksdotter Svenneby
38 18/6 Lars Larsson Vadje
Karin
Larsdotter Vadje
38 24/6 Per Bengtsson Rådom
Kerstin
Jonasdotter Västanå
38 16/7 Johan Henriksson ------
Ellika
Andersdotter Soranstorpet
38 10/9 Johan Olofsson Fäbacken
Margeta
Henriksdotter Prästbolsskogen
38 8/10 Håkan Bengtsson Åshagen
Kerstin
Larsdotter Uddheden
(Gräsmark)
38 8/10 Lars Bengtsson Åshagen
Ingeborg
Nilsdotter Sörmark
38 3/12 Henrik Olofsson Runnsjön
Britta
Persdotter Lekvattnet
38 26/12 Ivar Markusson Utterbyn
(Maria)
Staffansdotter Rattsjöberg
38 26/12 Erik Göransson N. Röjdåsen
Karin
Pålsdotter Vålberget
(Norge)
38 26/12 Mats Persson Överbyn
Ingeborg Aronsdotter Östra Bråten
38 26/12 Per Olofsson ------
Marit
Larsdotter Överbyn
38 26/12 Mats Svensson Torsby
Sigrid
Olofsdotter Västanå
38 26/12 Jöns Engelbrektsson ------
Gertrud
Persdotter Åsteby
38 26/12 Nils Nilsson Oleby
Ingegerd
Larsdotter Västanvik
38 26/12 Börje Mårtensson ------
Karin
Hansdotter Kälkerud
38 26/12 Nils Nilsson ------
Marit
Johansdotter Bada
38 26/12 Mats Eriksson ------
Karin
Matsdotter Tväråna
38 26/12 Jöns Olofsson ------
Marit
Olofsdotter Röbjörkeby
38 26/12 Lars Jönsson Västanvik
Gertrud
Olofsdotter Svenneby
38 26/12 Nils Jonasson Ånneby
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Oleby 600
38 26/12 Jon Matsson Vadje
Marit
Bengtsdotter Torsby
38 26/12 Tomas Tomasson ------
Karin
Andersdotter Bredsjön
38 28/12 Halsten Larsson Killingerud
Kerstin
Eriksdotter Rådom
38 28/12 Lars Olofsson Överbyn
Marit
Persdotter Åsteby
38 28/12 Olof Nilsson Mölnerud
Karin
Jonsdotter Vadje
38 28/12 Lars Jonsson Svenneby
Kerstin
Halstensdotter Vasserud
39 13/6 Per Jonsson Bada
Karin Nilsdotter Sörmark
39 13/6 Lars Eriksson ------
Marit
Eriksdotter Sörmark
39 1/11 Johan Persson Gransjön
Gertrud
Johansdotter N. Lekvattnet
39 11/11 Magnus Pettersson Oleby bruk
Annika
Lovisdotter Torsby bruk
39 26/12 Nils Jonsson Åshagen
Karin
Eriksdotter Svenneby
39 26/12 Jon Olofsson Utterbyn
Ingeborg
Pettersdotter Vasserud
39 26/12 Jon Jonsson Millmark
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Persby
39 26/12 Lars Persson Sörmark
ä Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Röbjörkeby
39 26/12 Johan Olofsson Bastvålen
Karin
Persdotter Östmark
39 26/12 Jon Persson Vasserud
Karin
Olofsdotter Oleby
39 28/12 Halsten Bengtsson Millmark
Karin
Nilsdotter Östmark
39 28/12 Ivar Nilsson Östmark
Karin
Olofsdotter Östmark
39 28/12 Jon Benardsson Oleby
Karin
Olofsdotter Ånneby
39 28/12 Nils Gabrielsson Kälkerud
Marit
Markusdotter Utterbyn
39 28/12 Jon Jönsson Åsteby
Kerstin
Persdotter Överbyn
40 23/2 Mats Sigfridsson Kyrkskogen
Annika
Matsdotter Arnsjön
40 24/2 Johan Olofsson Gransjön
Marit
Henriksdotter Gransjön
40 2/3 Olof Olofsson Varaldskogen
Marit
Andersdotter Långsjöhöjden
40 9/3 Johan Mårtensson ------
Marit
Olofsdotter N. Lekvattnet
40 9/3 Henrik Olofsson Råbäcken
Marit
Staffansdotter Röjdoset
40 23/3 Jöns Elofsson ------
Karin
Nilsdotter Smedserud
40 25/3 Eskil Eriksson Önneby
Karin
Larsdotter Fensbol
40 7/4 Erik Olofsson -------
Kerstin
Håkansdotter Västanvik
40 7/4 Pål Persson ------
Marit
Johansdotter N. Lekvattnet
40 12/10 Klemet Jönsson Vittjärn
Kerstin
Persdotter Röjdoset
40 2/11 Halsten Jonsson Svenneby
Marit Jonsdotter Östmark
40 26/12 Per Jonsson Åsteby
Gertrud
Jönsdotter Vitsand
40 26/12 Jon Jonsson Vasserud
Sigrid
Olofsdotter Bråten
(Lysvik)
40 26/12 Erik Olofsson Kollerud
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Svenneby
40 28/12 Jöns Larsson Vadje
Karin
Benardsdotter Oleby
40 28/12 Finn Klemetsson Heden
Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Bada
40 28/12 Olof Larsson Gunnsjögården
Marit
Månsdotter Sörmark
41 1/2 Jöns Björnsson Vadje
Kerstin
Arvidsdotter Kollerud
41 1/2 Mårten Pålsson Mången
Valborg
Nilsdotter Vasserud
41 22/2 Kristian Bjälvman ------
Annika
Henriksdotter Önneby
41 1/3 ? Mårten Nilsson ------
Annika
Andersdotter N. Lekvattnet
41 1/5 Erik Persson ------
Annika
Olofsdotter Lekvattnet
41 10/6 Olof Nilsson ------
Marit
Andersdotter Bada
41 18/6 Olof Aronsson Västanå
ä Karin
Halstensdotter Sörmark
41 30/8 Per Hansson Öfverman ------
Karin
Olofsdotter Överbyn
41 11/10 Jon Persson Röbjörk ------
Karin
Johansdotter Röbjörkeby
41 15/11 Halsten Jönsson Gunnsjögården
Marit
Börjesdotter Kollerud
41 27/12 Jon Ivarsson Västanå
Maria
Johansdotter Arnsjön
41 27/12 Lars Jonsson Smedserud
Karin
Larsdotter Västanvik
41 28/12 Lars Olofsson Rådom
Britta
Persdotter Björketorpet
(Sunne)
41 28/12 Per Olofsson Bastvålen
Helga
Nilsdotter Sörmark
41 28/12 Olof Olofsson Överbyn
Gertrud
Persdotter Vadje
41 28/12 ä Jon Olofsson Åsteby
Ingeborg
Persdotter Åsteby
41 29/12 Lars Persson Åsteby
Kerstin
Persdotter Killingerud
41 28/12 Olof Hemmingsson Kisterud (V. Ämtervik)
Marit
Jonsdotter Västanvik
41 28/12 Anders Johansson ------
Maria
Henriksdotter Snårberget
42 25/4 ä Mårten Bengtsson Oleby
ä Karin
Persdotter Utterbyn
42 29/9 Henrik Persson ------
Karin
Henriksdotter Mången
42 4/10 Staffan Staffansson Mången
Karin Mickelsdotter S. Röjdåsen
660
42 24/10 Anders Andersson Långsjöhöjden
Elisabet
Olofsdotter Varaldskogen
42 31/10 Johan Persson ------
Marit
Persdotter Killingerud
42 4/11 Olof Jönsson Långerud
Gertrud
Eriksdotter Sörmarkstorp
42 1/12 Lars Persson Mången
Marit
Jönsdotter Vitsand
42 26/12 Erik Olofsson Svenneby
Ingeborg
Nilsdotter Mölnerud
42 26/12 Jöns Jonsson ("Jönsson") Lekvattnet
Ingegerd
Jönsdotter Röbjörkeby
42 26/12 Olof Jönsson Fensbol
Karin
Olofsdotter Åsteby
42 26/12 Olof Olofsson Åsteby
Karin
Jönsdotter Fensbol
42 26/12 Erik Tomasson S. Röjdåsen
Annika
Johansdotter Gransjön
42 28/12 Lars Jonsson Millmark
Karin
Jonsdotter Smedserud
42 28/12 Per Bengtsson Överbyn
Marit
Nilsdotter Millmark
42 28/12 Jon Håkansson ------
Ingeborg
Halvardsdotter Västanvik
42 28/12 Per Larsson ------
Karin
Eriksdotter Rådom
42 28/12 Jöns Persson Oleby
Maria
Persdotter Rådom
42 28/12 Per Persson Asplunden (Råda)
Annika
Persdotter Oleby bruk
43 11/1 Johan Abrahamsson ------
Helga
Sigfridsdotter Multtjärn
43 25/3 Jon Olofsson Torsby
Sigrid
Larsdotter Torsby
43 4/4 Per Olofsson Millmark
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Svenneby
43 6/9 Per Larsson Millmark
Ingeborg
Nilsdotter Skalleby
43 30/10 Johan Johansson Karttorpet
Annika
Larsdotter Spettungen
43 30/10 Olof Henriksson Mången
Karin
Nilsdotter Östmark
43 6/11 Johan Johansson N. Lekvattnet
Elisabet
Persdotter Gransjön
43 26/12 Johan Persson ------
Marit
Johansdotter Spettungen
43 26/12 Måns Göransson Fens ------
ä Sigrid
Olofsdotter Åsteby
43 26/12 Olof Larsson Åsteby
Maria
Persdotter Vasserud
43 26/12 Bengt Benardsson Aspe
Ingeborg
Eskilsdotter Vadje
43 26/12 Jakob Persson ------
Annika
Persdotter Gransjön
43 26/12 Olof Persson Mölnerud
Kerstin
Persdotter Utterbyn
43 26/12 Olof Andersson ------
Katarina
Nilsdotter Långerud
43 26/12 Per Jonsson ------
Karin
Nilsdotter Kälkerud
43 26/12 Jöns Björsson ------
Helga
Persdotter Östmark
43 26/12 Per Arnesson Bada
ä Ingegerd
Klemetsdotter Torsby
43 26/12 Erik Bengtsson ------
Karin
Bengtsdotter Västanå
43 28/12 Per Johansson Bjälverud (Lysvik)
Karin
Eriksdotter Västanvik
44 6/1 Bertil Olofsson Gransjöm
Annika
Andersdotter Arnsjöm
44 19/2 Olof Persson ------
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Östmark
44 26/2 Olof Olofsson ------
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Långerud
44 11/3 Johan
Abrahamsson Oleby bruk
ä Kerstin Persdotter Vasserud
44 20/5 Markus Klemetsson Östra Bråten
Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Svenneby
44 20/5 Nils Olofsson ------
Kerstin
Jonsdotter Svenneby
44 27/5 Olof Nilsson Bada
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Sörmark
44 3/6 Måns Knutsson -------
Karin
Persdotter Vadje
44 17/6 Anders Johansson Långsjöhöjden
Marinna
Olofsdotter Runnsjön
44 29/6 Johan Eriksson ------
Annika
Mickelsdotter Multtjärn
44 2/8 Ernst Bengtsson ------
Karin
Engelbrektsdotter Långerud
44 1/10 Erik Andersson ------
Katarina
Olofsdotter Långerud
44 3/10 Pål Matsson Arnsjön
Marinna
Olofsdotter Fäbacken
44 14/10 Mats Abrahamsson ------
Gertrud
Nilsdotter Multtjärn
44 14/10 Jon Persson Millmark
ä Kerstin
Nilsdotter Sörmark
44 1/11 Per Pålsson ------
Karin
Matsdotter Vittjärn
44 18/11 Olof Wadman ------
Kerstin
Eriksdotter Vadje
44 25/11 Olof Persson Gransjön
Annika
Henriksdotter Arnsjön
44 9/12 Mats Lillman ------
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Östmark
44 9/12 Per Olofsson ------
Kerstin
Eriksdotter Gransjön
44 26/12 Håkan Eriksson Oleby
Britta
Jonsdotter Åshagen
44 26/12 Nils Jönsson Röbjörkeby
Ingeborg
Larsdotter Fensbol
44 26/12 Jöns Olofsson Bada
Gertrud
Persdotter Mölnerud
44 26/12 Johan Persson Långerud
Marit
Olofsdotter Östmark
44 26/12 Eskil Eriksson Önneby
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Västanvik
44 26/12 Lars Jonsson Önnerud
Ingeborg
Stensdotter Bergeby 720
44 26/12 Nils Olofsson Åsteby
Kerstin
Klemetsdotter Utterbyn
44 26/12 Nils Mårtensson Rosanstorp
Karin
Andersdotter Långerud
44 26/12 Anders Matsson Snipan
Kerstin
Matsdotter Mången
44 26/12 Bertil Matsson Tväråna
Valborg
Nilsdotter Lekvattnet
44 26/12 Mats Larsson ------
Britta
Eriksdotter N. Röjdåsen
44 28/12 Jöns Nilsson Utter ------
Karin
Jönsdotter Torsby
44 28/12 Olof Olofsson Oleby
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Rådom
44 28/12 Per Larsson Vadje
Ingeborg
Persdotter Vadje
44 28/12 Nils Eriksson Fensbol
Karin
Larsdotter Vadje
44 28/12 Arvid Persson Bergeby
Ingegerd
Jonsdotter Önnerud
44 28/12 Olof Persson Ånneby
Marit
Jönsdotter Önnerud
44 28/12 Jöns Persson ------
Ingeborg Engelbrektsdotter Åsteby
44 28/12 Jöns Johansson ------
Kerstin
Persdotter Bada
45 1/1 Markus Olofsson Vitsand
Marit
Nilsdotter Smedserud
45 3/2 Jon Persson Bada
Marit
Arnesdotter Bada
45 31/3 Olof Olofsson Bada
Marit
Johansdotter Bada
45 11/4 Bengt Nilsson Oleby bruk
Gertrud
Persdotter Önnerud
45 26/4 Nils Nilsson Västanvik
Ingeborg
Persdotter Sörmark
45 27/5 Henrik Tomasson Lekvattnet
Ingeborg
Nilsdotter Önneby
45 27/5 Anders Andersson ------
Marit
Nilsdotter Lekvattnet
45 27/5 Erik Persson ------
Margeta
Larsdotter Åsteby
45 2/6 Nils Nilsson ------
Maria
Johansdotter Torsby
45 23/6 Tomas Matsson Tväråna
ä Sigrid
Olofsdotter Västanå
45 24/6 Anders Olofsson (Runnsjön)
Annika
Eriksdotter Tväråna
45 11/8 Johan Henriksson Puranstorp
Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Tväråna
45 17/9 Johan (Abrahamsson) ------
Elisabet
Johansdotter Långsjöhöjden
45 17/9 Nils Olofsson Bastvålen
Lisa
Henriksdotter Puranstorp
45 1/11 ä Björn Persson Åsteby
ä Kerstin
Nilsdotter Oleby
45 1/11 ä Per Bengtsson Rådom
ä Karin
Jonsdotter Smedserud
45 1/11 Erik Eriksson Önnerud
Karin
Nilsdotter Svenneby
45 10/11 Johan Henriksson Mången
Karin
Olofsdotter Torsby
45 26/12 Per Eriksson ------
Gertrud
("Kerstin") Matsdr Fagerberget
45 26/12 Rafael Olofsson ------
Karin
Engelbrektsdotter Kälkerud
45 26/12 Mats Persson Lekvattnet
Maria
Johansdotter Långsjöhöjden
45 26/12 Olof Sigfridsson Vittjärn
Annika
Persdotter Lekvattnet
45 26/12 Nils Eskilsson Rådom
Marit
Arvidsdotter Överbyn
45 26/12 Anders Eriksson ------
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Fäbacken
45 26/12 Olof Olofsson Oleby
Marit
Markusdotter Utterbyn
45 26/12 Jöns Persson Åsteby
Karin
Olofsdotter Gunnsjögården
45 26/12 Erik Nilsson Svenneby
Gertrud
Eriksdotter Önnerud
45 26/12 Elof Olofsson
Kollfelt ------
Gertrud Jonsdotter Önnerud
45 29/12 Nils Persson ------
Sigrid
Persdotter Rådom
45 29/12 Jon Persson Östmark
Ingeborg
("Kerstin") Eriksdr Långerud
45 29/12 Olof Svensson Råda (Ekshärad)
Sigrid
Eriksdotter Fensbol
46 1/1 Per Nilsson Smedserud
Kerstin
Persdotter Rådom
46 26/1 Jonas Bengtsson Bada bruk
Kerstin
Larsdotter Bada bruk
46 2/2 Erik Knutsson Västanå
Marit
Olofsdotter V. Berga
(Lysvik)
46 23/3 Erik Västvik ------
Valborg
Göransdotter Torsby
46 31/3 Lars Nilsson Smedserud
Karin
Halstensdotter Millmark
46 31/3 Olof Svensson ------
Elisabet
Olofsdotter Stensgård
46 19/5 Filip Pålsson Tjärnberget (Nyed !)
Anna
Eriksdotter Åskagsberget
46 25/5 Per Larsson Vadje
Ingeborg
Bondesdotter Gunnsjögården
46 22/6 Jöns Andersson Torsby bruk
Marit
Elofsdotter Millmark
46 17/7 Sven Borijus ------
Helena Sofia Sahlgren ------
46 27/7 Tomas Olofsson Torsby bruk
Margeta
Olofsdotter Stensgård
46 24/8 Halsten Persson Millmark
Marit
Persdotter Bada
46 28/9 Olof Olofsson ------
Karin
Staffansdotter Arnsjön
46 28/9 Johan Eriksson ------
Marit
Nilsdotter Arnsjön
46 5/10 Bengt Nilsson Örtjärnshöjden
ä Gertrud
Persdotter S. Lekvattnet
46 1/11 Per Henriksson Multtjärn
Marit Matsdotter Fors (Malung) 780
46 2/11 Knut Knutsson Vadje
Marit
Olofsdotter Svenneby
46 2/11 Olof Jönsson Östmark
Britta
Jonsdotter Vadje
46 2/11 Henrik Henriksson Soranstorpet
Karin
Eriksdotter Fäbacken
46 2/11 Anders Kristoffersson ------
Britta
Staffansdotter Bresjöskogen
46 10/11 Knut Olofsson Långerud
Karin
Israelsdotter Millmark
46 26/12 Sven Olofsson ------
Stina
Olofsdotter Torsby
46 26/12 Henrik Henriksson ------
Elin
Larsdotter Arnsjön
46 26/12 Jon Markusson Fensbol
ä Ingeborg
Matsdotter Önnerud
46 26/12 Olof Persson ------
Karin
Persdotter Vadje
46 26/12 Erik Olofsson Östmark
Marit
Jönsdotter Åsteby
46 26/12 Halsten Larsson Killingerud
Karin
Jonsdotter Bada
46 28/12 Per Persson Utterbyn
Ingeborg
Jönsdotter Persby
46 28/12 Jöns Jonsson Röbjörkeby
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Oleby
46 28/12 Jon Olofsson Rådom
Kerstin
Persdotter Rådom
46 28/12 Jon Halstensson ------
Karin
Arnesdotter Kollerud
47 1/1 Lars Göransson N. Röjdåsen
Maria
Persdotter Mången
47 1/1 Jon Nilsson ------
Anna
Johansdotter Bada
47 25/3 Per Johansson Bäckebron (V. Ämtervik)
Katarina
Persdotter Vasserud
47 11/5 Mats Henriksson ------
Maria
Matsdotter Rattsjöberg
47 13/5 Nils Håkansson Västanvik
Karin
Olofsdotter Bergsäng
47 31/5 Olof Nilsson Sörmark
Maria
Nilsdotter Bada
47 19/6 Erik Mårtensson Rosanstorp
Kerstin
Andersdotter Långerud
47 5/7 Mårten Nilsson N. Lekvattnet
Marit
Henriksdotter S. Röjdåsen
47 8/11 Olof Jönsson Fensbol
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Åsteby
47 6/12 Olof Olofsson ------
Anna
Mårtensdotter Fäbacken
47 6/12 Sigfrid Olofsson ------
Ellika
Johansdotter N. Lekvattnet
47 26/12 Henrik Johansson ------
Kerstin
Henriksdotter Arnsjön
47 27/12 Halsten Jönsson Fensbol
Karin
Nilsdotter Stensgård
47 27/12 Halsten Jonsson Fensbol
Ingegerd
Larsdotter Västanvik
47 28/12 Per Larsson Aspe
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Åsteby
47 28/12 Jöns Arvidsson ------
Karin
Larsdotter Överbyn
47 28/12 Lars Larsson Vadje
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Fensbol
47 28/12 Johan Jonasson ------
Karin
Johansdotter Ånneby
47 28/12 Lars Gabrielsson Kälkerud
Marit
Nilsdotter Utterbyn
47 28/12 Jon Persson ------
Ingeborg
Larsdotter Åsteby
47 28/12 Per Matsson ------
Annika
Andersdotter Rattsjöberg
47 28/12 Henrik Henriksson ------
Anna
Andersdotter Östmark
47 28/12 Olof Persson ------
Marit
Nilsdotter Östmark
47 28/12 Markus Jonsson Rådom
Maria
Benardsdotter Oleby
47 28/12 Arvid Jonsson ------
Marit
Olofsdotter Bada
47 28/12 Nils Månsson Sörmark
Kerstin
Jonsdotter Tväråna
47 28/12 Lars Nilsson ------
Marit
Jönsdotter Sörmark
48 1/1 Nils Olofsson ------
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Gunnsjögården
48 24/1 Anders Östensson Oleby bruk
Britta
Tomasdotter Bredsjön
48 14/2 Mårten Nilsson ------
Ingegerd
Henriksdotter S. Lekvattnet
48 13/3 Elof Mårtensson Röbjörkeby
Karin
Bengtsdotter Stensgård
48 4/4 Nils Nilsson Sörmark
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Svenneby
48 6/4 Lars Persson Överbyn
Karin
Börjesdotter Kollerud
48 24/5 Gustaf Persson ------
Rangella
Larsdotter Oleby bruk
48 3/7 Johan Jonsson Östmark
Margeta
Andersdotter Östmark
48 21/8 Erik Eskilsson Önneby
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Stensgård
48 21/8 Erik Engelbrektsson Östmark
ä Karin Jonsdotter Vadje
48 21/8 Olof Tomasson Röbjörkeby
Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Vasserud
48 1/11 Lars Jönsson Fensbol
Marit
Jonsdotter Önnerud
48 26/12 Hans Röbjörk ------
Maria
Nilsdotter Oleby bruk
48 26/12 Olof Gunnsjö ------
ä Gertrud
Elofsdotter Röbjörkeby
48 26/12 Erik Eriksson ------
Maria
Larsdotter Rattsjöberg
48 26/12 Olof Larsson Ruskåsen (Älvdalen)
Karin
Eriksdotter Fagerberget
48 26/12 Halsten Olofsson Oleby
Gertrud
Persdotter Åsteby
48 26/12 Olof Sigfridsson ------
Anna Johansdotter Gransjöskogen
840
48 26/12 Henrik Abrahamsson Multtjärn
Karin
Eriksdotter Gransjön
48 26/12 Lars Jonsson Önnerud
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Åsteby
48 28/12 Arvid Jonsson Åshagen
Britta
Persdotter Östmark
48 28/12 Ivar Nilsson ------
Britta
Engelbrektsdotter Östmark
48 28/12 Jöns Olofsson Västanvik
Karin
Eriksdotter Rådom
48 28/12 Jöns Johansson ------
Helga
Nilsdotter Östmark
48 28/12 Jöns Engelbrektsson Östmark
Valborg
Larsdotter Vadje
48 28/12 Jöns Björsson Vadje
Lisken
Jönsdotter Östmark
49 19/2 Erik Staffansson ------
Annika
Kristoffersdotter Bredsjön
49 19/3 Henrik Jönsson Vittjärn
Valborg
Johansdotter Lekvattnet
49 27/3 Erik Olofsson Svenneby
ä Ingeborg
Larsdotter Önneby
49 15/5 Per Persson ------
Lisa
Persdotter N.
Lekvattnet
49 11/6 Henrik Bertilsson Rotberg (Norge)
Annika
Sigfridsdotter Vittjärn
49 11/6 Johan Johansson Runnsjön
Karin
Matsdotter Kronoskogen
49 5/10 Karl Staf ------
Baba Stina
Sahlgren ------
49 12/11 Per Persson Björntjärnshöjden, V. Mången
Annika
Henriksdotter Mången
49 12/11 Olof Björnsson Svenberg ------
Annika
Nilsdotter Vargtorpet
(Kroppa)
49 19/11 ä Anders Johansson N. Lekvattnet
Karin
Matsdotter Poptorpet (Gräsmarksskogen)
49 26/11 Jon Eriksson Hunnvika ?? (V. Ämtervik)
ä Kerstin
Jönsdotter Västanvik
49 5/12 Anders Henriksson Mången
Margeta
Olofsdotter Stensgård
49 26/12 Bertil Matsson Tväråna
Kerstin
Johansdotter Snårberget
49 26/12 Bengt Larsson Överbyn
Marit
Bengtsdotter Aspe
49 26/12 Nils Persson Oleby
Marit
Persdotter Ånneby
49 26/12 Nils Larsson Västanvik
Ingeborg
Eriksdotter Rådom
49 26/12 Johan Henriksson Tjärnberget
Valborg
Bengtsdotter Rattsjöberg
49 26/12 Erik Johansson Snårberget
Valborg
Bengtsdotter Mången
49 26/12 Mickel Hansson ------
Kerstin
Henriksdotter Mången
49 26/12 Olof Johansson ------
Gertrud
Matsdotter Vasserud
49 28/12 Nils Olofsson Långerud
Karin
Persdotter Östmark
49 28/12 Bengt Andersson Rådom
Marit
Persdotter Bada
49 28/12 Johan Persson ------
Rangella
Jönsdotter Kollerud
49 28/12 Jöns Jönsson Fensbol
Gertrud
Persdotter Åsteby
49 28/12 Olof Bengtsson Killingerud
Ingeborg
Halstensdotter Vitsand
(Troligen lucka)
50 30/9 Nils Jonsson Svenneby
Gertrud
Jonsdotter Kollerud
50 14/10 Mats Matsson Långerud
Annika
Mårtensdotter Långerud
50 1/11 Staffan Eriksson Hollanstorp
Anna
Olofsdotter Långerud
50 18/11 Nils Nilsson Östmark
Marit
Andersdotter Långerud
50 9/12 Nils Åstfelt ------
Marit
Larsdotter Forshult (Älvdalen)
50 16/12 Bengt Nilsson Torsby
Britta
Olofsdotter Västanvik
50 26/12 Nils Olofsson ------
Ingeborg Eskilsdotter Aspe
50 26/12 Bengt Börjesson ------
Kerstin
Arvidsdotter Överbyn
50 26/12 Bengt Olofsson Åsteby
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Ganterud
50 27/12 Jon Eriksson Gransjön
Marit
Jonsdotter Tväråna
50 27/12 Nils Jonsson Torsby
Marit
Persdotter Västanvik
50 27/12 Halsten Nilsson Östmark
Marit
Nilsdotter Bada
50 27/12 Per Olofsson Millmark
Marit
Nilsdotter Sörmark
50 27/12 Nils Jonasson ------
Marit
Nilsdotter Utterbyn
50 27/12 Olof Olofsson Åsteby
Marit
Olofsdotter Torsby
51 1/1 Johan Bengtsson Fensbol
Kerstin
Jonsdotter Persby
51 20/1 Erik Johansson ------
Marit
Matsdotter Runnsjön
51 3/2 Nils Olofsson Svenneby
ä Ingeborg
Nilsdotter Svenneby
51 1/4 Anders Eriksson
Wassman ------
Britta Jonsdotter Torsby
bruk
51 20/5 Hans Henriksson Arnsjön
Karin
Johansdotter Multtjärn
51 23/5 Jon Svensson ------
Ingeborg
Nilsdotter Sörmark
51 23/5 Erik Eriksson Västanvik
Kerstin
Larsdotter Rådom
51 23/6 Olof Persson Råttnenberget (Norge)
Valborg
Johansdotter Långsjöhöjden
51 9/7 Per Larsson Millmark
Kerstin
Eriksdotter Persby
51 14/7 Erik Andersson ------
Maria
Nilsdotter Östmark
51 21/8 Jöns Jonsson Önnerud
Kerstin
Persdotter Västanvik
51 24/10 Mårten Andersson ------
Marit
Persdotter Långerud 900
51 27/10 Jöns Olofsson Millmarksskogen
Karin
Tomasdotter Löfhöjden
(Norge)
51 2/11 Per Johansson Kyrkskogen
Annika
Olofsdotter Bredsjöskogen
51 3/11 Torsten Andersson ------
Gertrud
Olofsdotter Västanvik
51 10/11 Johan Johansson Överbyn
Karin
Persdotter Utterbyn
51 17/11 Elias Henriksson Prästbolsskogen
Lisken
Johansdotter Vägsjöfors bruk
51 24/11 Petter Andersson Vägsjöfors bruk
Britta
Jonsdotter Hägärstorp
(Nyed)
51 26/12 Nils Johansson Vägsjöfors bruk
Maria
Eriksdotter Skalleby
51 26/12 Sven Månsson ------
Katarina
Johansdotter Stensgård
51 26/12 Markus Olofsson Röbjörkeby
Kerstin
Persdotter Ånneby
51 26/12 Olof Jönsson ------
Marit
Olofsdotter Bada
51 26/12 Per Eriksson Svenneby
Karin
Andersdotter Svenneby
51 26/12 Arvid Eriksson Åsteby
Karin
Olofsdotter Oleby
51 26/12 Jon Börjesson Bergeby
Marit
Tomasdotter Röbjörkeby
51 26/12 ä Lars Persson ------
ä Marit
Larsdotter Vadje
51 26/12 Per Halstensson Vitsand
Marit
Bengtsdotter Killingerud
51 28/12 Jon Jonsson ------
Gertrud
Nilsdotter Smedserud
52 23/2 Erik Eriksson Tväråna
Annika
Sigfridsdotter Gransjön
52 15/3 ä Anders Johansson N. Lekvattnet
Britta
Olofsdotter Vasserudsskogen
52 23/3 Jon Larsson ------
Gertrud
Engelbrektsdotter Östmark
52 10/5 ä Olof Persson Östmark
Marit
Olofsdotter Långerud
52 10/5 Olof Olofsson Åskagsberget
Britta
Johansdotter Millmarksskogen
52 21/6 Petter Eriksson Holmén ------
Kerstin
Jonsdotter Stensgård
52 13/9 Halvard Engelbrektsson Kälkerud
ä Karin
Nilsdotter Stensgård
52 11/10 Erik Henriksson Ryggen (Dalbyskogen)
ä Malin
Eriksdotter Svenbyskogen
52 11/10 Erik Johansson Runnsjön
Annika
Olofsdotter Fäbacken
52 11/10 Bengt Olofsson Kollerud
Kerstin
Halstensdotter Åstebyholm
52 1/11 Erik Persson ------
ä Ingeborg
Persdotter Åsteby
52 15/11 Erik Eriksson Bada bruk
Karin
Andersdotter Bada
52 6/12 Erik Persson Stensgårdsskogen
Annika
Jönsdotter N. Lekvattnet
52 13/12 Kristoffer Hansson Källstedt Vägsjöfors bruk
Annika
Persdotter Bada bruk
52 28/12 Mats Larsson Rattsjöberg
Annika
Bondesdotter Gunnsjögården
52 28/12 Mats Persson Överbyn
Marit
Eskilsdotter Vadje
52 28/12 Erik Arvidsson ------
Kerstin
Eskilsdotter Utterbyn
52 28/12 Jon Jönsson ------
Kerstin
Persdotter Utterbyn
52 28/12 Per Jönsson Röbjörkeby
Marit
Klemetsdotter Utterbyn
52 28/12 Per Nilsson Vadje
Marit
Larsdotter Kollerud
52 28/12 Mats Matsson Rattsjöberg
Britta
Persdotter Millmark
52 28/12 Jon Nilsson Millmark
Karin
Persdotter Bada
52 28/12 Sven Bengtsson Västanå
Karin
Månsdotter Sörmark
52 28/12 Nils Nilsson Sörmark
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Östmark
52 28/12 Jonas Olofsson Torsby
Sigrid
Halvardsdotter Västanvik
52 28/12 Ingemar Larsson ------
Gertrud
Jönsdotter Rådom
52 28/12 Bengt Engelbrektsson Millmark
Marit
Persdotter Åsteby
52 28/12 Olof Eriksson Sörmark
Karin
Persdotter Sörmark
53 1/1 Petter Jonasson ------
Ingeborg
Jönsdotter Utterbyn
53 1/1 Jon Larsson ------
Marit
Persdotter Överbyn
53 6/1 Mats Henriksson ------
Annika
Johansdotter Mången
53 8/1 Olof Björsson ------
Karin
Olofsdotter Västanå
53 7/2 Mats Matsson Önnerman ------
Kerstin Mårtensdotter Rosanstorp
53 14/2 Erik Henriksson ------
Kerstin
Johansdotter Runnsjön
53 14/2
Britta
Olofsdotter Runnsjön
53 23/4 Olof Eriksson Tväråna
Katarina
Henriksdotter S. Röjdåsen
53 5/6 Lars Persson Rattsjöberg
ä Valborg
Bengtsdotter Snårberget
53 11/6 Nils Jonsson ------
Helga
Persdotter Östmark
53 11/6 Johan Olofsson Kalvhöjden
Annika
Samuelsson (!) N. Lekvattnet
53 13/6 Bengt Halstensson ------
Marit
Olofsdotter Rådom
53 24/6 Mats Staffansson Bredsjön
Karin
Olofsdotter Vasserudsskogen
53 29/7 Mats Matsson Fäbacken
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Åskagsberget
53 5/8 Nils Nilsson Häck N. Röjdåsen
Kerstin
Johansdotter Multtjärn
53 19/8 Jon Olofsson Fensbol
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Rådom 960
53 17/10 Anders Eriksson Näfvon ------
Karin
Karlsdotter Millmarksskogen
53 4/11 Anders Olofsson Fäbacken
Elisabet
Johansdotter Millmarksskogen
53 18/11 Olof Nilsson ------
Marit
Persdotter Rådom
53 2/12 Henrik Mickelsson S. Röjdåsen
Karin
Staffansdotter Vålberget
(Norge)
53 26/12 Johan Matsson Rörkullen
Marit
Stensdotter Västanvik
53 26/12 Olof Hansson ------
Kerstin
Johansdotter Bada
53 26/12 Klemet Jonsson Vasserud
Karin
Hansdotter Röbjörkeby
53 26/12 Elof Olofsson ------
Ingeborg
Nilsdotter Vadje
53 26/12 Erik Persson Fensbol
ä Kerstin
Bengtsdotter Åsteby
53 26/12 Jon Jonsson ------
Ingeborg
Jönsdotter Fensbol
54 15/4 Anders Pettersson Oleby bruk
Karin
Engelbrektsdotter Kälkerud
54 6/5 Halsten Persson Västanvik
Elin
Persdotter Rådom
54 7/5 Olof Dennis
Schröder ------
Stina Ågren Torsby
54 3/6 Henrik Eriksson Viker (Norge)
Britta
Pålsdotter N. Lekvattnet
54 23/6 Erik Eriksson Hollanstorp
Karin
Pålsdotter Långerud
54 21/7 Per Persson Rådom
Karin
Larsdotter Västanvik
54 28/8 Per Olofsson Fäbacken
Karin
Eriksdotter Vittjärn
54 17/11 Simon Larsson Arnsjön
Karin
Abrahamsdotter Multtjärn
54 24/11 Nils Eriksson Gransjön
Elin
Eriksdotter Tväråna
54 8/12 Lars Olofsson ------
Maria
Håkansdotter Torsby
54 26/12 Olof Smedsfelt ------
Karin
Eriksdotter Arnsjön
54 26/12 Klemet Persson Vasserud
Ingeborg
Håkansdotter Utterbyn
54 26/12 Halvard Jönsson ------
Marit
Eskilsdotter Önnerud
54 26/12 Sigfrid Andersson Spettungen
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Vittjärn
54 26/12 Erik Samuelsson Lekvattnet
Annika
Johansdotter Kalvhöjden
54 26/12 Henrik Olofsson ------
Marit
Johansdotter Kalvhöjden
54 26/12 Bengt Torstensson Bada
Abbelona
Bengtsdotter Sunne
54 26/12 Håkan Johansson ------
Sigrid
Bondesdotter Önnerud
54 26/12 Lars Larsson ------
Ingeborg
Klemetsdotter Vadje
54 26/12 Lars Svensson Fensbol
Karin
Olofsdotter Vitsand
54 26/12 Bengt Halstensson ------
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Persby
54 26/12 Jon Nilsson ------
Karin
Markusdotter Oleby
54 28/12 Mårten Matsson Östmark
Ingeborg
Persdotter Åsteby
54 29/12 Jon Olofsson Västanvik
Marit
Jonsdotter Västanvik
54 29/12 Nils Jonsson Svenneby
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Västanvik
54 29/12 Erik Olofsson Bada
Karin
Jönsdotter Smedserud
54 29/12 Jöns Mellmark ------
Kerstin
Larsdotter Millmark
54 29/12 Jon Nilsson ------
Britta
Persdotter Långerud
54 29/12 Olof Eriksson Oleby
Kerstin
Persdotter Kollerud
54 29/12 Per Bengtsson Fensbol
Karin
Olofsdotter Vadjetorp
55 1/1 Olof Larsson ------
Kerstin
Elofsdotter Västanvik
55 1/1 Erik Månsson Sillberg ------
Annika
Eriksdotter Vägsjöfors
55 16/2 Anders Persson Gransjön
Kerstin
Mårtensdotter Långerud
55 23/2 Anders Andersson ------
Marit
Olofsdotter Långerud
55 23/3 Lars Kristoffersson ------
Ingeborg
Larsdotter Oleby bruk
55 31/3 Elof Torsfelt ------
Lucia
Johansdotter Överbyn
55 26/4 Johan Göransson N. Röjdåsen
Annika
Olofsdotter Multtjärn
55 19/5 Hans Eriksson Gransjön
Maria
Johansdotter Multtjärn
55 19/5 Eskil Halstensson Karttorpet
Elisabet
Johansdotter Långtjärn
55 19/5 Johan Eriksson Hollanstorp
Kerstin
Eriksdotter Mosshöjden
55 15/6 Mats Matsson Poptorpet
(Gräsmarksskogen)
Karin
Olofsdotter Bredsjön
55 15/6 Jon Jonsson Önnerud
Marit
Jonsdotter Rådom
55 3/8 Johan Olofsson Tvärman ------
Annika
Pålsdotter Tväråna
55 10/8 Per Nilsson Vitsand
Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Röbjörkeby
55 28/9 Karl Eriksson Falk ------
Lisa
Johansdotter Vägsjöfors
bruk
55 28/9 Henrik Nilsson N. Röjdåsen
Maria
Olofsdotter Multtjärn
55 26/10 Erik Bengtsson Långerudsskogen
Maria
Nilsdotter Mångslia
(Ny- )
55 30/10 Jon Olofsson ------
Marit Jonsdotter Torsby
55 2/11 Olof Jonsson ------
Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Västanvik
55 2/11 Erik Jonsson ------
Maria
Eriksdotter Västanvik 1020
55 9/11 Staffan Matsson Rörkullen
Marit
Halvardsdotter Västanvik
55 1/12 Lars Olofsson ------
Karin Jönsdotter Vitsand
55 26/12 Olof Jönsson ------
Greta
Lilliebjörn Vasserud
55 26/12 Nils Nilsson Östmark
Marit
Jönsdotter Vadje
55 26/12 Olof Larsson ------
Gertrud
Jonsdotter Önneby
55 26/12 Elof Olofsson ------
Marit
Persdotter Överbyn
55 26/12 Nils Matsson Snipan
Lisa
Henriksdotter Mången
55 26/12 Henrik Bengtsson ------
Gertrud
Andersdotter Rattsjöberg
55 26/12 Olof Olofsson ------
Lisa
Henriksdotter Kajkelanstorp
55 26/12 Mats Bertilsson ------
Karin
Andersdotter Långerud
55 26/12 Per Arvidsson Överbyn
Gertrud
Persdotter Vadje
55 26/12 Per Olofsson Fensbol
Gertrud
Bengtsdotter Önnerud
55 26/12 Olof Nilsson Åsteby
Gertrud
Jonsdotter Fensbol
55 26/12 Lars Larsson Fensbol
Karin
Halstensdotter Vitsand
55 26/12 Per Halstensson ------
Kerstin
Jönsdotter Stensgård
55 26/12 Jöns Larsson Kollerud
Karin
Nilsdotter Utterbyn
55 28/12 Erik Jonsson Sörmark
Karin
Nilsdotter Bada
55 28/12 Jon Nilsson Bada
Karin
Jonsdotter Sörmark
55 28/12 Halvard Persson Sörmark
Karin
Knutsdotter Millmark
56 1/1 Jöns Jonsson Skalleby
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Utterbyn
56 6/1 Jöns Persson Sörmark
Karin
Persdotter Östmark
56 11/4 Olof Torfelt ------
Gertrud
Nilsdotter Torsby
56 3/5 Erik Johansson Gransjön
Annika
Mårtensdotter Skasdammen
(Norge)
56 24/6 Nils Nilsson Wassman ------
Gertrud
Arvidsdotter Persby
56 1/8 Olof Bertilsson ------
Lisa
Jakobsdotter Tväråna
56 1/11 Johan Larsson ------
Lena
Persdotter Bada bruk
56 7/11 Johan Eriksson ------
Annika
Johansdotter Vittjärn
56 26/12 Olof Bengtsson
Nyqvist ------
Kerstin Nilsdotter Bada
56 26/12 Per Persson ------
Ingeborg
Olofsdotter Bada
56 26/12 Jon Eriksson Önnerud
ä Kerstin
Halstensdotter Svenneby
56 26/12 Henrik Larsson Rattsjöberg
ä Kerstin
Nilsdotter Mölnerud
56 26/12 Jöns Jönsson ------
Katarina
Jonsdotter Långerud
56 26/12 Sigfrid Olofsson Fäbacken
Katarina
Andersdotter Östmark
56 26/12 Lars Johansson ------
Karin
Henriksson (!) Halvardstorpet
56 26/12 Lars Olofsson Fensbol
Gertrud
Börjesdotter Bergeby
56 26/12 Per Olofsson Överbyn
Gertrud Jonsdotter Vadje
56 26/12 Halsten Bengtsson Fensbol
ä Ingrid
Persdotter Persby
56 26/12 Per Jönsson Killingerud
Ingegerd
Larsdotter Fensbol
56 26/12 Olof Svensson Västanå
Marit
Nilsdotter Åshagen
56 26/12 Jon Andersson ------
Karin
Eriksdotter Östmark
56 28/12 Henrik Nilsson Önneby
Marit
Nilsdotter Vitsand
56 28/12 Mats Johansson Fäbacken
Annika
Eriksdotter Stensgårdsskogen
57 12/1 Henrik Eriksson ------
Karin
Johansdotter Gransjön
57 12/1 Olof Henriksson ------
Annika
Matsdotter Tväråna
57 16/1 Sven Eriksson Oleby bruk
Valborg
Nilsdotter Vasserud
57 11/4 Johan Johansson Arnsjön
Britta
Staffansdotter S. Röjdåsen
57 18/5 Olof Larsson ------
ä Stina
Håkansdotter Torsby bruk
57 26/6 Erik Johansson ------
Maria
Abrahamsson (!) Halvardstorpet
57 30/10 Lars Henriksson ------
Maria
Olofsdotter Bredsjön
57 30/10 Anders Johansson ------
Karin
Eriksdotter Stensgårdsskogen
57 1/11 Måns Jakobsson -------
Kerstin
Andersdotter Bada
57 6/11 Henrik Hansson Mackaretjärn
Karin
Henriksdotter Röjdoset
57 -/11 Henrik Matsson Mackaretjärn
Annika
Sigfridsdotter Multtjärn
57 26/12 Olof Tinglöf ------
Greta Falk Vägsjöfors bruk
57 26/12 Erik Bengtsson Aspe
Karin
Jonsdotter Skalleby
57 26/12 Erik Olofsson Långerud
Marit
Andersdotter Långerud
57 26/12 Daniel Johansson Arnsjön
Karin
Eriksdotter Råbäcken
57 26/12 Jon Larsson ------
Ingeborg
Bengtsdotter Gunnsjögården
57 26/12 Olof Olofsson ------
Karin
Jonsdotter Stensgård
57 26/12 Per Andersson ------
Annika
Johansdotter Sörmarkstorp 1080
57 26/12 Nils Olofsson Oleby
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Önneby
57 26/12 Johan Matsson Rörkullen
Ingeborg
Larsdotter Västanvik
57 26/12 Jon Johansson ------
Ingegerd
Bengtsdotter Åsteby
57 26/12 Nils Johansson ------
Marit
Nilsdotter Stensgård
57 26/12 Erik Matsson ------
Elin
Pålsdotter Ömmestorp
(Millmark)
57 26/12 Mats Henriksson Mången
Kerstin
Henriksdotter S. Röjdåsen
57 26/12 Nils Svensson ------
Karin
Bengtsdotter Fensbol
57 26/12 Per Persson ------
Lisken
Jonsdotter Bada
57 26/12 Per Mårtensson Mången
Kerstin
Matsdotter Rattsjöberg
57 28/12 Lars Ullberg ------
Britta
Eriksdotter Långerud
57 28/12 Olof Larsson Smedserud
Ingeborg
Eriksdotter Smedserud
57 28/12 Jon Larsson ------
Britta
Jonsdotter Sörmarkstorp
57 28/12 Anders Larsson ------
Britta Olofsdotter N. Röjdåsen
57 28/12 Olof Nilsson Kollerud
Karin
Olofsdotter Svenneby
57 28/12 Lars Larsson Kollerud
Marit
Jönsdotter Östmark
58 22/1 Halsten Nilsson ------
Valborg
Jönsdotter Långerud
58 6/2 Nils Elofsson ------
Maria
Johansdotter Västanå
58 5/3 Olof Gullbrandsson Norge
Ingrid
Svensdotter Norge
58 15/5 Lars Persson ------
Karin
Halstensdotter Millmark
58 29/9 Jon Persson ------
Marit
Jonsdotter Torsby
58 12/11 Erik Halstensson ------
Marit
Håkansdotter Utterbyn
58 26/12 Lars Persson Åsteby
Karin
Bengtsdotter Överbyn
58 26/12 Per Jönsson Killingerud
Kerstin
Persdotter Bada
58 26/12 Lars Andersson Rådom
ä Sigrid
Bondesdotter Önnerud
58 26/12 Per Olofsson ------
Marit
Larsdotter Smedserud
58 26/12 Olof Jonsson Vasserud
Kerstin
Jonsdotter Önnerud
58 26/12 Halsten Nilsson ------
Britta
Olofsdotter Utterbyn
58 28/12 Nils Larsson ------
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Rådom
58 28/12 Nils Nilsson Utterbyn
Marit
Jonsdotter Persby
59 1/1 Jon Larsson Rådom
Britta
Andersdotter Sörmark
59 20/2 Halsten Jonsson Långerud
Kerstin
Eriksdotter Sörmark
59 16/4 Mats Henriksson Långetjärn (?)
Karin
Henriksdotter Rösbacken
59 4/6 ä Mats Henriksson Kallnäs (Norge)
ä Marit
Göransdotter S. Röjdåsen
59 4/6 Jakob Henriksson Abrahamstorp (Norge)
Kerstin Abrahamsdotter N. Lekvattnet
59 6/6 Jöns Nilsson Vadje
Gertrud
Knutsdotter Vadjetorp
59 6/6 Nils Eriksson Långerud
Marit
Persdotter Östmark
59 6/6 Olof Henriksson ------
Kerstin
Matsdotter Sörmarkstorp
59 10/6 Daniel Danielsson Flatåsen
Ingeborg
Larsdotter Vadje
59 17/6 Erik Andersson Spettungen
Annika
Johansdotter Långsjöhöjden
59 26/8 Daniel Danielsson Röjdoset
Maria
Staffansdotter S. Röjdåsen
59 30/9 Petter Bengtsson Vägsjöfors
Katarina
Andersdotter Bada bruk
59 7/10 Johan Johansson Halvardstorp
Annika
Eriksdotter Runnsjön
59 7/10 Jöns Jönsson ------
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Bada bruk
59 21/10 Per Henriksson Björntjärnshöjden
Karin
Matsdotter Snipan
59 28/10 Lars Larsson ------
Britta
Johansdotter Oleby bruk
59 28/10 Johan Sigfridsson Spettungen
Annika
Olofsdotter Spettungen
59 1/11 Jöns Jonsson Önnerud
Marit
Persdotter Oleby
59 1/11 Håkan Eriksson ------
Karin
Persdotter Oleby
59 1/11 Per Jonsson Torsby
Ingegerd
Eriksdotter Västanvik
59 18/11 Halsten Persson ------
Karin
Bengtsdotter Torsby
59 2/12 Nils Persson ------
Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Östmark
59 26/12 Johan Eriksson Vägsjöfors
Ingegerd
Bengtsdotter Åsteby
59 26/12 Mats Eriksson ------
Lisa
Henriksdotter Multtjärn
59 26/12 Nils Olofsson Gunnsjögården
Gertrud
Jonsdotter Fensbol
59 26/12 Lars Persson ------
Kerstin
Nilsdotter Bada
59 26/12 Olof Persson ------
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Bada
59 26/12 Nils Nilsson Bada
Ingeborg
Eriksdotter Oleby
59 26/12 Per Larsson Rådom
Karin
Bondesdotter Önnerud
59 26/12 Markus Andersson Rattsjöberg
Kerstin Andersdotter Snårberget
59 26/12 Per Jonsson Åsteby
Ingegerd
Svensdotter Gunnsjögården 1140
59 26/12 Olof Olofsson ------
Karin
Larsdotter Svenneby
59 26/12 Nils Persson Hollanstorp
Lisa
Staffansdotter Mången
59 26/12 Nils Persson Rådom
Karin
Jonsdotter Västanvik
59 26/12 Erik Larsson Torsby bruk
Karin
Arvidstorp Sörmarkstorp
59 28/12 Ivar Nilsson ------
Katarina
Bengtsdotter Långerud
59 28/12 Per Nilsson Åsteby
Ingegerd
Persdotter Överbyn
59 28/12 Per Bengtsson Åsteby
Marit
Nilsdotter Vadje
59 28/12 Nils Persson ------
Guri
Johansdotter Östmark
59 28/12 Simon Schröder ------
Emerentia
Molitäa ------
59 28/12 Emanuel Poignant ------
Hedvig
Charlotta Schröder ------
59 30/12 Mats Israelsson ------
Stina
Andersdotter Överbyn
60 -/1 Erik Jonsson Vägsjöfors bruk
Kerstin
Olofsdotter Åsteby
60 10/2 ä Nils Nilsson Häcken N. Röjdåsen
Karin
Johansdotter Arnsjön
60 9/4 Johan Olofsson Tvärman
Malin
Persdotter N. Röjdåsen
60 26/5 Lars Larsson Sventorp (Norge)
Annika
Johansdotter N. Lekvattnet
60 28/5 Simon Larsson Röjdoset
Kerstin
Henriksdotter Mången
60 28/5 Per Markusson Rattsjöberg
Kerstin
Larsdotter Kollerud
60 8/6 Per Jonsson ------
Gertrud
Olofsdotter Vadje
60 15/6 Henrik Eriksson ------
Karin
Klemetsdotter Vittjärn
60 22/6 Erik Sigfridsson ------
Lisa
Andersdotter Multtjärn
60 1/11 Olof Elofsson ------
Karin
Nilsdotter Vasserud
60 2/11 Mats Månsson ------
Anna
Eriksdotter Bada
60 9/11 Lars Olofsson Utterbyn
Britta
Jonsdotter Stensgård
60 19/11 Halsten Eriksson ------
Lisa
Henriksdotter Arnsjön
60 26/12 Henrik Nilsson ------
Kerstin
Eriksdotter Önneby
60 26/12 Per Olofsson Mölnerud
Annika
Matsdotter Rattsjöberg
60 26/12 Per Svensson ------
Karin
Olofsdotter Fensbol
60 26/12 Per Olofsson ------
Ingeborg
Bengtsdotter Rådom
60 26/12 Ingemar Olofsson ------
Anna
Jonsdotter Svenneby
60 26/12 Per Matsson Mången
Marit
Eriksdotter Hollanstorp
60 26/12 Simon Johansson ------
Lisa
Göransdotter Åskagsberget
60 26/12 Jon Jonsson Skalleby
Rangella
Börjesdotter Bergeby
60 28/12 Jöns Bengtsson ------
Karin
Benardsdotter Vadje
60 28/12 Nils Jonsson Svenneby
Kerstin
Persdotter Rådom
60 28/12 Erik Johansson Mårbacken
Kerstin
Persdotter Torsby
60 28/12 Nils Nilsson ------
Karin
Knutsdotter Sörmark
60 28/12 Mats Olofsson Millmark
Kerstin
Jonsdotter Sörmark
1761
61 1/1 Per Persson Rådom
Ingeborg
Jonsdotter Svenneby
61 1/2